Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

2023 Points

All Classes
As of 9/30/2023

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsWisconsin wingLESS Sprints Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL 4 15 18 20 2647 -
2 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI 5 12 13 20 2550 -97
3 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL 4 12 15 19 2486 -161
4 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL 0 8 15 20 2416 -231
5 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI 3 12 14 19 2391 -256
6 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI 0 4 18 20 2371 -276
7 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL 0 4 13 19 2235 -412
8 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL 1 5 14 19 2205 -442
9 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI 2 4 8 19 2154 -493
10 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI 0 3 11 18 2082 -565
11 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI 0 3 7 15 1983 -664
12 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI 0 1 5 13 1855 -792
13 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI 0 0 1 15 1771 -876
14 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI 0 0 1 15 1753 -894
15 57 Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth (R) Cambridge, WI 0 1 3 15 1741 -906
16 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI 0 0 0 13 1715 -932
17 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen (R) New Berlin, WI 0 0 2 13 1709 -938
18 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI 0 0 0 14 1702 -945
19 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Pleasant Prairie, WI 0 0 0 13 1685 -962
20 59 Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI 0 5 9 12 1531 -1116
21 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY 0 0 3 10 1471 -1176
22 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL 1 2 3 12 1460 -1187
23 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL 0 5 9 12 1458 -1189
24 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL 0 1 6 13 1416 -1231
25 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI 0 0 1 13 1335 -1312
26 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI 0 0 0 7 1209 -1438
27 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL 0 0 0 8 1151 -1496
28 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI 0 0 2 9 1093 -1554
29 36D Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI 0 1 3 8 883 -1764
30 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI 0 0 0 6 881 -1766
31 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI 0 0 0 4 840 -1807
32 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI 0 0 0 7 794 -1853
33 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI 0 0 0 3 702 -1945
34 71 Andy Dei Andy Dei Burlington, WI 0 0 0 2 683 -1964
35 00 Jason Young Jason Young Burlington, WI 0 0 0 2 547 -2100
36 29JR Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL 0 0 1 5 522 -2125
37 66 Will Lynn Will Lynn Zion, IL 0 0 0 1 439 -2208
38 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL 0 0 2 5 436 -2211
39 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI 0 0 0 3 410 -2237
40 9X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI 359 -2288
41 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI 0 0 0 2 349 -2298
42 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI 0 0 0 1 304 -2343
43 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Farmington, MN 0 1 2 2 244 -2403
44 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI 0 0 0 1 241 -2406
45 4G Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI 0 0 0 2 192 -2455
46 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI 0 0 0 2 174 -2473
47 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA 0 1 1 1 144 -2503
48 9 Joe Cravens Joe Cravens Johnsberg, IL 0 0 0 1 142 -2505
49 17M Matt Rypel Matt Rypel Milwaukee, WI 128 -2519
50 18S Aiden Salisbury Aiden Salisbury Mishawka, IN 0 0 0 1 105 -2542
51 38v Matt VanderVere Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI 0 0 0 1 95 -2552
52 13 Terry Starks Terry Starks Fairbury, IL 0 0 0 1 85 -2562
53 711 Cameron Kuxhouse Cameron Kuxhouse Antioch, IL 69 -2578
54 70B Marc Paulsen Marc Paulsen Silver Lake, WI 69 -2578
55 77 James Walldan James Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL 60 -2587
Back to All Classes

Upcoming Events

IRA Sprint Series
Hoosier Racing Tire
MyRacePass
Super Shox
Quarter Master
Auto Meter
Grandrud
Vahlco Wheels
Allstar Performance
ATM Innovation
Bell Helmets
CSI Suspension
Behling Racing Equip.
Diversified Machine Inc
Impact
Maxim Racing
Schoenfeld Headers
Simpson Race Products
Brewington Electric