Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

2022 Points

All Classes
As of 9/24/2022

Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRAWisconsin wingLESS Sprints Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL 3 11 18 18 2457 -
2 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL 1 11 17 18 2457 -
3 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI 4 12 14 18 2399 -58
4 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI 3 8 12 18 2309 -148
5 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL 0 7 15 18 2250 -207
6 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL 2 7 12 18 2242 -215
7 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI 1 5 13 18 2206 -251
8 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL 2 7 9 17 2176 -281
9 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL 0 4 9 17 2024 -433
10 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI 0 2 6 16 1974 -483
11 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI 0 2 6 16 1927 -530
12 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI 0 0 4 17 1889 -568
13 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI 0 0 4 13 1793 -664
14 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke (R) Genesee, WI 0 0 2 14 1738 -719
15 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL 1 7 9 13 1728 -729
16 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY 0 0 1 14 1656 -801
17 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI 0 0 0 11 1617 -840
18 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI 0 0 4 12 1610 -847
19 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL 0 0 1 10 1605 -852
20 17A Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI 0 0 1 8 1564 -893
21 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI 0 0 0 4 1491 -966
22 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI 0 0 0 4 1482 -975
23 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI 0 0 0 5 1438 -1019
24 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI 0 0 0 9 1254 -1203
25 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI 0 0 0 5 1026 -1431
26 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL 0 1 2 7 1024 -1433
27 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI 0 0 0 1 985 -1472
28 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN 1 2 6 8 921 -1536
29 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI 0 0 0 5 898 -1559
30 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley (R) Trevor, WI 0 0 0 2 893 -1564
31 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI 0 0 0 5 825 -1632
32 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL 0 0 1 7 822 -1635
33 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI 0 0 0 5 779 -1678
34 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI 0 0 0 5 763 -1694
35 36D Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI 0 0 2 6 751 -1706
36 96 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL 0 0 0 5 686 -1771
37 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI 0 0 1 4 615 -1842
38 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI 599 -1858
39 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI 0 0 1 5 591 -1866
40 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI 0 0 1 3 589 -1868
41 11D Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI 0 1 4 5 582 -1875
42 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL 0 1 1 5 556 -1901
43 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI 0 0 0 4 516 -1941
44 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA 0 2 3 4 514 -1943
45 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI 0 0 0 2 512 -1945
46 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI 0 0 0 5 495 -1962
47 00 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI 487 -1970
48 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI 0 0 0 3 481 -1976
49 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI 0 0 0 1 459 -1998
50 00 Jason Young Jason Young Burlington, WI 416 -2041
51 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL 257 -2200
52 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI 0 0 0 1 256 -2201
53 66 Charles Spoonmore Charles Spoonmore Somonauk, IL 0 0 1 1 250 -2207
54 1 Scott Uttech Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI 0 0 0 2 240 -2217
55 8 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL 201 -2256
56 38C Craig Campton Craig Campton Pardeeville, WI 0 0 0 2 184 -2273
57 66 Denny Smith Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI 149 -2308
58 38K Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI 0 0 0 1 146 -2311
59 48 Tanner McDonald Tanner McDonald Walworth, WI 142 -2315
60 09J Scott Armstrong Scott Armstrong Fondulac, WI 140 -2317
61 16X Tommy Sexton Tommy Sexton Antioch, IL 0 0 0 1 108 -2349
62 89 George Gaertner Jr George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI 76 -2381
63 66 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI 70 -2387
64 22C Hunter Cardinal Hunter Cardinal Richfield, WI 70 -2387
65 4 Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI 60 -2397
66 66 Mike Burba Mike Burba Mundelein, IL 60 -2397
Back to All Classes

Upcoming Events

IRA Sprint Series
Hoosier Racing Tire
MyRacePass
Super Shox
Quarter Master
Auto Meter
Grandrud
Vahlco Wheels
Allstar Performance
ATM Innovation
Bell Helmets
CSI Suspension
Behling Racing Equip.
Diversified Machine Inc
Impact
Maxim Racing
Schoenfeld Headers
Simpson Race Products
Brewington Electric