Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

6/15/2024 - Wilmot Raceway

6/15/2024 - Wilmot Raceway

Wilmot, WI

Classes

  • Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRA25 entries
    • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
  • Street Stocks17 entries
  • Hornets26 entries
  • 410 Sprints - Winged31 entries
    • IRA Interstate Racing Association

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRA

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 1
2 1 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -1
3 6 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 3
4 8 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 4
5 10 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 5
6 19 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 13
7 4 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -3
8 9 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 1
9 11 59 Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 2
10 3 57F Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI -7
11 5 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -6
12 16 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 4
13 15 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 2
14 21 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 7
15 13 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -2
16 22 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 6
17 14 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -3
18 17 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
19 23 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 4
20 DNF 7 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -13
21 DNF 12 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -9
22 DNF 18 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -4
23 DNF 20 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -3
24 DNF 24 17M Matt Rypel Matt Rypel Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
DNS 25 8D Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 1
2 1 59 Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -1
3 4 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 1
4 3 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -1
5 5 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -
6 6 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -
7 7 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
8 DNF 8 17M Matt Rypel Matt Rypel Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
DNS 9 8D Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 1
2 3 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 1
3 7 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 4
4 1 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -3
5 5 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -
6 DNF 4 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -2
7 DNF 6 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -1
DNS 8 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -
2 2 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
3 4 57F Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 1
4 3 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
5 6 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
6 8 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
7 5 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -2
8 7 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -1
All transfer

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 14.992
2 5 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 15.149
3 6 57F Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 15.256
4 10 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 15.265
5 17 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 15.283
6 12 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.300
7 21 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 15.305
8 8 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 15.351
9 1 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.496
10 19 59 Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 15.525
11 2 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 15.541
12 18 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 15.578
13 3 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 15.589
14 9 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 15.640
15 20 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 15.678
16 16 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 15.715
17 11 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 15.785
18 22 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 15.849
19 13 8D Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA 15.875
20 24 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 15.882
21 7 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.296
22 23 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 16.811
23 14 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 17.859
24 4 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 17.859
25 25 17M Matt Rypel Matt Rypel Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 17.859

Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 7
2 4 95 Robby Olson Robby Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL 2
3 2 1R Rob Olson Rob Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL -1
4 9 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 5
5 15 79 David Jones David Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 10
6 13 53 Dustin Holland Dustin Holland Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 7
7 12 77 Bret Prange Bret Prange Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 5
8 11 77J Jason Jones Jason Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 3
9 5 222 Ryley Newberry Ryley Newberry Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -4
10 DNF 7 15H Troy Hensley Troy Hensley Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -3
11 DNF 16 93 Dale Ehleiter Dale Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 5
12 DNF 6 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI -6
13 DNF 1 50 Terry Hilgendorf Terry Hilgendorf McHenry, IL McHenry, IL -12
14 DNF 14 72 Tim Calanca Tim Calanca Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
15 DNF 17 35 Tristan Peyron Tristan Peyron Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
16 DNF 10 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Salem, WI Salem, WI -6
DNS 3 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL -

Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 8
2 1 427 Bradley Becker Bradley Becker Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -1
3 2 19 Craig Kreuser Craig Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
4 8 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips 4
5 12 3 Ryan Andrews Ryan Andrews Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL 7
6 11 11W Carrie Willms Carrie Willms Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 5
7 18 23 Robin Wachsmuth Robin Wachsmuth Williams Bay, WI Williams Bay, WI 11
8 24 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 16
9 15 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 6
10 3 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI -7
11 17 222 Ricky Nelson Ricky Nelson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 6
12 21 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 9
13 4 00 Jackson Knaak Jackson Knaak Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -9
14 25 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 11
15 13 28 Alex Mummer Alex Mummer Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -2
16 14 49K Kevin Chasin Kevin Chasin Racine, WI Racine, WI -2
17 7 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -10
18 16 21T Evie Mikos Evie Mikos Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL -2
19 26 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI 7
20 19 K9 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
21 10 19F Ben Frank Ben Frank Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -11
22 6 007 Anthony Hansen Anthony Hansen Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -16
23 DNF 20 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL -3
24 DNF 5 77R William Ranker William Ranker Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -19
25 DNF 22 721 Joe Pilman Jr Joe Pilman Jr Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -3
DNS 23 26 Michael Antosh Michael Antosh Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -

410 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 5
2 1 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -1
3 8 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 5
4 9 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 5
5 5 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
6 14 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 8
7 16 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 9
8 2 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -6
9 4 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -5
10 11 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
11 18 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 7
12 20 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 8
13 17 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
14 15 10V Matt VanderVere Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
15 21 B8 John Barnard John Barnard Sherman, IL Sherman, IL 6
16 24 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 8
17 23 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 6
18 12 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -6
19 DNF 3 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -16
20 DNF 7 29L Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -13
21 DNF 10 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -11
22 DNF 13 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -9
23 DNF 19 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -4
24 DNF 22 14AJ Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -2
10 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
2 2 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -
3 3 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
4 4 B8 John Barnard John Barnard Sherman, IL Sherman, IL -
5 6 14AJ Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
6 5 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
8 10 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 2
9 7 88 Christopher Flick Christopher Flick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
10 11 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
11 8 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -3
12 13 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
13 12 29JR Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -1
4 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 1
2 1 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
3 3 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
4 4 29L Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
5 5 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -
4 Laps

Dash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 1 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
3 4 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 1
4 3 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -1
DNS 5 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29L Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 2 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
3 4 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 1
4 3 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -1
5 5 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
6 6 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -
8 8 B8 John Barnard John Barnard Sherman, IL Sherman, IL -
9 10 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
10 9 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -1
11 11 29JR Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 3 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 1
3 4 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
4 1 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -3
5 5 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
6 7 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
8 10 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
9 8 88 Christopher Flick Christopher Flick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
10 9 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 1
2 1 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
3 3 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
4 4 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
5 7 10V Matt VanderVere Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 2
6 6 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
Top 6 transfer
7 9 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 2
8 10 14AJ Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 2
9 8 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -1
10 DNF 5 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -5

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 12.763
2 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 12.795
3 8 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 12.878
4 10 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 12.900
5 22 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 12.946
6 6 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.949
7 3 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 12.971
8 11 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 12.991
9 28 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 13.003
10 9 29L Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.095
11 1 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 13.115
12 14 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 13.125
13 16 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 13.169
14 31 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 13.246
15 7 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 13.255
16 24 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13.305
17 18 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 13.313
18 13 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.412
19 17 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 13.415
20 19 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 13.423
21 12 10V Matt VanderVere Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 13.548
22 23 B8 John Barnard John Barnard Sherman, IL Sherman, IL 13.592
23 4 88 Christopher Flick Christopher Flick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13.593
24 21 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 13.607
25 27 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 13.726
26 29 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 13.773
27 20 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 13.844
28 25 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 13.905
29 30 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 13.968
30 15 14AJ Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 14.115
31 26 29JR Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 14.445

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 12.895
2 10 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 13.034
3 1 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 13.184
4 3 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 13.199
5 9 29L Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.246
6 8 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 13.289
7 11 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13.296
8 31 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 13.322
9 5 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 13.337
10 13 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.461
11 22 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 13.467
12 16 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 13.479
13 14 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 13.545
14 25 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 13.546
15 6 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.596
16 18 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 13.693
17 19 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 13.810
18 12 10V Matt VanderVere Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 13.849
19 30 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 13.966
20 28 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 13.972
21 4 88 Christopher Flick Christopher Flick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 14.175
22 17 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 14.207
23 24 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 14.249
24 20 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 14.261
25 21 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 14.262
26 29 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 14.267
27 23 B8 John Barnard John Barnard Sherman, IL Sherman, IL 14.324
28 15 14AJ Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 14.509
29 27 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 14.610
30 26 29JR Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 15.227
31 DNF 7 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15.227

Upcoming Events

IRA Sprint Series
Hoosier Racing Tire
MyRacePass
Super Shox
Quarter Master
Auto Meter
Grandrud
Vahlco Wheels
Allstar Performance
ATM Innovation
Bell Helmets
CSI Suspension
Behling Racing Equip.
Diversified Machine Inc
Impact
Maxim Racing
Schoenfeld Headers
Simpson Race Products
Brewington Electric