Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

6/4/2023 - Angell Park Speedway

6/4/2023 - Angell Park Speedway

Sun Prairie, WI

Furniture

Classes

  • Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRA29 entries
    • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
  • Badger Midgets32 entries
    • Badger Midget Auto Racing Association
  • MSA Sprints20 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRA

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI -
2 5 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
3 2 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -1
4 6 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 2
5 7 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 2
6 8 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 2
7 4 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -3
8 14 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 6
9 11 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 2
10 15 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 5
11 19 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 8
12 20 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 8
13 10 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -3
14 22 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 8
15 13 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -2
16 12 57 Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI -4
17 16 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
18 3 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -15
19 24 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 5
20 18 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -2
21 21 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
22 DNF 9 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -13
23 DNF 23 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -
DQ 17 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -
2 4 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 2
3 3 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
4 11 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 7
5 5 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -
6 2 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -4
Top 6 transfer
7 7 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -
8 9 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI Dundee, WI 1
9 8 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
10 6 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -4
DNS 10 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 3
2 1 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -1
3 3 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
4 6 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 2
5 8 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 3
6 5 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
8 2 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -6
9 10 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
10 9 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
2 1 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI -1
3 6 57 Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 3
4 2 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -2
5 3 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -2
6 5 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 1
8 9 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 1
9 10 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI Dundee, WI 1
10 7 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
2 4 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 2
3 1 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -2
4 5 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 1
5 2 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
6 6 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
8 8 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -
9 9 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 15.106
2 20 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15.121
3 17 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 15.189
4 2 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 15.238
5 5 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 15.281
6 24 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 15.443
7 3 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 15.456
8 26 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 15.492
9 25 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 15.519
10 12 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 15.681
11 27 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 15.696
12 16 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 15.769
13 1 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.775
14 6 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 15.811
15 14 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 16.000
16 22 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 16.025
17 7 57 Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 16.033
18 23 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.066
19 21 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 16.072
20 10 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 16.091
21 15 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 16.126
22 28 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 16.190
23 19 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 16.219
24 11 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 16.234
25 4 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.262
26 9 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 16.319
27 13 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 16.533
28 18 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 16.743
29 29 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI Dundee, WI 16.784

Badger Midgets

25 Laps

A - FeatureAdvanced Fastening Supply

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 3
2 1 20 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -1
3 2 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -1
4 5 38 Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
5 3 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI -2
6 6 5X Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN -
7 10 9S Mike Stroik Mike Stroik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
8 7 20D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -1
9 8 19E Daltyn England Daltyn England Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
10 15 57 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 5
11 16 51 Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 5
12 11 15C RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL -1
13 17 87 Jake Dohner Jake Dohner Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 4
14 9 40 Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -5
15 14 24 Aaron Muhle Aaron Muhle Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
16 18 53 Aaron Schuck Aaron Schuck Joliet, IL Joliet, IL 2
17 13 57M Mark McMahill Mark McMahill Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -4
18 12 53M Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA -6
19 20 1W Robby Wirth Robby Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
20 21 8 Jake Goeglein Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI 1
21 22 68 Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
22 19 5K Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI -3
10 Laps

B - FeatureHigh Performance Lubricants

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 51 Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 9
2 1 87 Jake Dohner Jake Dohner Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -1
3 7 53 Aaron Schuck Aaron Schuck Joliet, IL Joliet, IL 4
4 5 5K Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI 1
5 11 1W Robby Wirth Robby Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 6
6 14 8 Jake Goeglein Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI 8
7 2 68 Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -5
Top 7 transfer
8 12 28 Jim Fuerst Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 4
9 13 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 4
10 9 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -1
11 15 17 Nicholas Klein Nicholas Klein Madison, WI Madison, WI 4
12 3 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -9
13 4 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -9
14 6 10A Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -8
15 16 98 Jordan Nelson Jordan Nelson Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 1
DNS 8 6B Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
DNS 17 56 Charles Rufi Charles Rufi New Glarus, WI New Glarus, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3Behlings

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5X Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN 6
2 6 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 4
3 1 24 Aaron Muhle Aaron Muhle Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
4 4 9S Mike Stroik Mike Stroik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
5 3 53M Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 87 Jake Dohner Jake Dohner Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -4
7 8 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
8 DNF 5 53 Aaron Schuck Aaron Schuck Joliet, IL Joliet, IL -3
8 Laps

Heat 2Simpson Race Products & VMS Rod Ends

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 5
2 3 57 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 1
3 7 38 Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
4 5 19E Daltyn England Daltyn England Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
5 2 57M Mark McMahill Mark McMahill Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -3
Top 5 transfer
6 1 68 Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -5
7 4 5K Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI -3
DNS 8 6B Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1Auto Meter

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 6
2 5 40 Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 3
3 6 20 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 3
4 8 20D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 4
5 4 15C RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL -1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -5
7 2 10A Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -5
8 DNF 3 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -5
25 Laps

Schoenfeld QualifyingFive-One Motorsports Fast Time

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 15.250
2 7 6B Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 15.309
3 2 20D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 15.450
4 28 5X Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN 15.478
5 10 38 Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 15.852
6 24 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 15.860
7 26 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 15.892
8 17 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 15.915
9 6 20 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 15.942
10 1 53 Aaron Schuck Aaron Schuck Joliet, IL Joliet, IL 16.067
11 22 19E Daltyn England Daltyn England Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 16.100
12 11 40 Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 16.199
13 29 9S Mike Stroik Mike Stroik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 16.224
14 3 5K Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI 16.344
15 14 15C RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL 16.383
16 4 53M Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA 16.406
17 57 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 16.524
18 9 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI 16.526
19 8 87 Jake Dohner Jake Dohner Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 16.550
20 18 57M Mark McMahill Mark McMahill Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 16.591
21 19 10A Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.621
22 27 24 Aaron Muhle Aaron Muhle Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 16.691
23 31 68 Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 16.723
24 21 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 16.776
25 25 28 Jim Fuerst Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 16.798
26 15 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 17.028
27 16 56 Charles Rufi Charles Rufi New Glarus, WI New Glarus, WI 17.058
28 30 98 Jordan Nelson Jordan Nelson Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 17.377
29 23 51 Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 17.564
30 13 8 Jake Goeglein Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI 17.593
31 20 1W Robby Wirth Robby Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 17.916
32 12 17 Nicholas Klein Nicholas Klein Madison, WI Madison, WI 18.060
8 Laps

Non QualifierMadison Extinguisher Service

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 3
2 2 1W Robby Wirth Robby Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
3 8 28 Jim Fuerst Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 5
4 7 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 3
5 3 8 Jake Goeglein Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI -2
6 1 17 Nicholas Klein Nicholas Klein Madison, WI Madison, WI -5
7 5 98 Jordan Nelson Jordan Nelson Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -2
8 6 56 Charles Rufi Charles Rufi New Glarus, WI New Glarus, WI -2

MSA Sprints

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -
2 2 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
3 3 63 Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
4 7 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 3
5 10 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 5
6 6 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
7 4 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -3
8 9 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
9 16 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 7
10 5 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -5
11 11 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
12 13 66 Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI 1
13 15 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
14 12 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -2
15 8 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -7
16 17 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 1
17 18 44 Hayden Johnson Hayden Johnson Altoona, WI Altoona, WI 1
18 14 55S Ryan Sawusch Ryan Sawusch Lima, OH Lima, OH -4
DNS 20 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -
DNS 19 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 1
2 3 63 Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
3 4 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 1
4 8 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 4
5 5 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
6 9 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
7 7 66 Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI -
8 10 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 2
9 DNF 1 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -8
10 DNF 6 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
2 3 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
3 4 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 1
4 5 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
5 6 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 1
6 9 44 Hayden Johnson Hayden Johnson Altoona, WI Altoona, WI 3
7 1 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -6
8 8 55S Ryan Sawusch Ryan Sawusch Lima, OH Lima, OH -
DNS 10 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
DNS 7 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 13.676
2 1 63 Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.742
3 4 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 13.844
4 10 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 13.887
5 8 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 13.997
6 7 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 14.146
7 2 66 Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI 14.212
8 9 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 14.233
9 5 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 14.417
10 6 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 14.721

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 13.665
2 6 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 13.859
3 2 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 14.009
4 9 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 14.231
5 4 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 14.354
6 8 44 Hayden Johnson Hayden Johnson Altoona, WI Altoona, WI 14.356
7 5 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 14.480
8 3 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 14.573
9 10 55S Ryan Sawusch Ryan Sawusch Lima, OH Lima, OH 18.585
10 7 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI

Upcoming Events

IRA Sprint Series
Hoosier Racing Tire
MyRacePass
Super Shox
Quarter Master
Auto Meter
Grandrud
Vahlco Wheels
Allstar Performance
ATM Innovation
Bell Helmets
CSI Suspension
Behling Racing Equip.
Diversified Machine Inc
Impact
Maxim Racing
Schoenfeld Headers
Simpson Race Products
Brewington Electric