Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

9/10/2022 - Wilmot Raceway

9/10/2022 - Wilmot Raceway

Wilmot, WI

Classes

  • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints38 entries
    • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
  • A Modifieds30 entries
  • Street Stocks21 entries
  • Bandits25 entries
  • WABAM Dirt Kings Late Models24 entries
    • Dirt Kings Late Model Tour

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 1
2 6 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 4
3 3 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
4 5 11D Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
5 10 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 5
6 7 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
7 12 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 5
8 8 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -
9 16 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 7
10 15 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 5
11 9 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -2
12 21 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 9
13 13 36D Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
14 22 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 8
15 18 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 3
16 17 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
17 19 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 2
18 23 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 5
19 14 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -5
20 24 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 4
21 1 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -20
22 20 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -2
23 DNF 11 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -12
DQ 4 7S Scott Uttech Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
2 2 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
3 3 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -
4 6 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 2
5 5 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
6 9 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 3
7 11 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 4
8 7 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -1
9 10 00 Jason Young Jason Young Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
10 8 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
11 4 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -7
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 1
2 1 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -1
3 4 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 1
4 3 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -1
5 8 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 3
6 6 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI -
7 11 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 4
8 9 66 Denny Smith Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 1
9 10 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
10 7 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -3
11 5 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -6
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
2 1 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -1
3 4 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 1
4 7 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 3
5 9 36D Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 4
6 8 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 2
7 10 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 3
8 6 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -2
9 3 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -6
10 5 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -5
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Scott Uttech Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
2 2 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
3 6 11D Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 3
4 10 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 6
5 9 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 4
6 3 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
7 4 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI -3
8 8 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
9 5 66 Denny Smith Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -4
10 7 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -3
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 3
2 3 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 1
3 7 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 4
4 9 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 5
5 6 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 1
6 2 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -4
7 8 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 1
8 1 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -7
9 5 00 Jason Young Jason Young Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -4
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
2 2 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
3 4 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
4 5 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 1
5 3 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -2
6 9 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 3
7 7 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
8 8 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
9 6 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3

A Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 3
2 3 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
3 12 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 9
4 14 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 10
5 10 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 5
6 20 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 14
7 7 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
8 9 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
9 8 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
10 19 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 9
11 16 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 5
12 13 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
13 6 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -7
14 2 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -12
15 11 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -4
16 17 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 1
17 15 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
18 1 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -17
19 5 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -14
20 18 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI -2
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL -
2 14 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI 12
3 3 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
4 11 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 7
Top 4 transfer
5 2 28S Scott Crowbridge Scott Crowbridge Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -3
6 7 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
7 5 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL -2
8 6 74 Jimmy Vandervere Jimmy Vandervere Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -2
9 4 290 Doyle Buzzell Doyle Buzzell Clyman, WI Clyman, WI -5
10 9 88J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -1
11 10 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -1
12 13 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 1
13 8 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL -5
14 12 05 Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 6
2 3 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
3 9 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 6
4 1 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -3
5 10 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 5
6 4 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
7 8 28S Scott Crowbridge Scott Crowbridge Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
8 2 88J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -6
9 6 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -3
10 5 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
2 8 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson Racine, WI Racine, WI 6
3 7 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 4
4 2 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -2
5 5 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
6 4 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
7 10 290 Doyle Buzzell Doyle Buzzell Clyman, WI Clyman, WI 3
8 3 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL -5
9 9 74 Jimmy Vandervere Jimmy Vandervere Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -
10 6 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 2
2 5 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 3
3 4 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 1
4 2 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -2
5 8 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 3
6 7 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 1
7 6 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL -1
8 1 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -7
9 9 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
10 10 05 Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -

Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 6
2 5 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
3 4 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 1
4 6 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
5 14 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 9
6 13 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 7
7 9 95 Rob Olson Rob Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL 2
8 10 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 2
9 8 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
10 12 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
11 19 87 Parker Derks Parker Derks Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 8
12 11 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -1
13 2 222 Ryley Newberry Ryley Newberry Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -11
14 21 21 Troy Hensley Troy Hensley Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 7
15 18 79 David Jones David Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 3
16 1 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -15
17 16 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -1
18 3 99 Pat Rossman Pat Rossman Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -15
19 17 77J Jason Jones Jason Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -2
20 20 1X Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -
21 15 605 Chris Valenta Chris Valenta Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
2 5 95 Rob Olson Rob Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL 3
3 3 99 Pat Rossman Pat Rossman Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
4 4 222 Ryley Newberry Ryley Newberry Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
5 6 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI 1
6 8 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
7 11 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 4
8 9 605 Chris Valenta Chris Valenta Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
9 7 77J Jason Jones Jason Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -2
10 1 21 Troy Hensley Troy Hensley Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -9
11 10 1X Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Salem, WI Salem, WI -
2 4 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 2
3 9 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 6
4 6 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
5 10 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 5
6 3 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
7 8 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
8 5 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -3
9 2 79 David Jones David Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -7
10 7 87 Parker Derks Parker Derks Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3

Bandits

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 2
2 1 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -1
3 2 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
4 4 83 Roman Blank Roman Blank Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
5 5 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI -
6 8 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips 2
7 9 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
8 13 27 Daniel Marshall Daniel Marshall Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 5
9 14 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 5
10 7 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -3
11 21 8M Adam Marciniak Adam Marciniak North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 10
12 12 143 Andrea Aull Andrea Aull Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
13 23 52 Campbell Wolff Campbell Wolff Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL 10
14 10 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI -4
15 19 44 Rick Abel Rick Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI 4
16 16 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
17 6 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL -11
18 22 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 4
19 15 17J Jackson Laufer Jackson Laufer Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -4
20 18 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
21 20 5D Tony Barron Tony Barron Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
22 17 07 Noah Steimann Noah Steimann South Wayne, WI South Wayne, WI -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL 6
2 3 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
3 8 83 Roman Blank Roman Blank Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 5
4 1 27 Daniel Marshall Daniel Marshall Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
5 2 17J Jackson Laufer Jackson Laufer Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -3
6 9 07 Noah Steimann Noah Steimann South Wayne, WI South Wayne, WI 3
7 6 5D Tony Barron Tony Barron Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
8 5 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -3
9 4 26 Michael Antosh Michael Antosh Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 2
2 4 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
3 5 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI 2
4 1 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
5 2 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
6 8 143 Andrea Aull Andrea Aull Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 2
7 6 8M Adam Marciniak Adam Marciniak North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -1
8 7 41 Johnathan Wirebaugh Johnathan Wirebaugh Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 4
2 1 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -1
3 3 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips -
4 4 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
5 7 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 2
6 6 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI -
7 8 44 Rick Abel Rick Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
8 2 52 Campbell Wolff Campbell Wolff Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL -6

WABAM Dirt Kings Late Models

30 Laps

5th Annual Wildman Classic

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
2 5 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 3
3 8 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 5
4 14 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 10
5 12 97 Justin Schmidt Justin Schmidt Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 7
6 4 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
7 9 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
8 19 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 11
9 7 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -2
10 18 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 8
11 1 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -10
12 13 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
13 16 79 Jim Schmidt Jim Schmidt Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 3
14 15 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
15 17 1ST Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL 2
16 2 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -14
17 6 10S Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -11
18 10 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -8
19 11 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -8
20 22 99 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
21 21 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke New London, WI New London, WI -
22 24 40 Jack Williams Jack Williams Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 2
23 23 12 Don Pataska Don Pataska Green Island, IA Green Island, IA -
24 20 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -4
10 Laps

Pro Power Racing Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
2 7 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 5
3 4 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
4 2 97 Justin Schmidt Justin Schmidt Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -2
5 3 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
6 8 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
7 6 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
8 5 99 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
10 Laps

Sunoco Race Fuels Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10S Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 3
2 2 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
3 6 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 3
4 1 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -3
5 7 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 2
6 3 1ST Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -3
7 5 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke New London, WI New London, WI -2
8 8 12 Don Pataska Don Pataska Green Island, IA Green Island, IA -
10 Laps

Wehrs Machine Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI -
2 2 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -
3 4 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
4 7 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 3
5 3 79 Jim Schmidt Jim Schmidt Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -2
6 5 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
7 8 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 1
8 6 40 Jack Williams Jack Williams Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -2

Upcoming Events

IRA Sprint Series
Hoosier Racing Tire
MyRacePass
Super Shox
Quarter Master
Auto Meter
Grandrud
Vahlco Wheels
Allstar Performance
ATM Innovation
Bell Helmets
CSI Suspension
Behling Racing Equip.
Diversified Machine Inc
Impact
Maxim Racing
Schoenfeld Headers
Simpson Race Products
Brewington Electric