6/28/2022 - Wilmot Raceway
Wilmot, WI
- Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRA42 entries
- Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
- A Modifieds20 entries
- Hornets21 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRA
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7X
|
|
Ryan Marshall
Kansasville, WI
|
Kansasville, WI
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
09
|
|
Clayton Rossmann
Wadsworth, IL
|
Wadsworth, IL
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
40
|
|
Tim Cox
Park City, IL
|
Park City, IL
|
3
|
4
|
8
|
14Z
|
|
Ryan Zielski
Oconomowoc, WI
|
Oconomowoc, WI
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
50
|
|
Rusty Egan
Round Lake Heights, IL
|
Round Lake Heights, IL
|
-
|
6
|
2
|
23Z
|
|
Zach Raidart
Gurnee, IL
|
Gurnee, IL
|
-4
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
|
John Fahl
Brown Deer, WI
|
Brown Deer, WI
|
-
|
8
|
12
|
70
|
|
Chris Klemko
Bristol, WI
|
Bristol, WI
|
4
|
9
|
10
|
22
|
|
Greg Alt
Watertown, WI
|
Watertown, WI
|
1
|
10
|
17
|
36D
|
|
Chris Dodd
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
7
|
11
|
11
|
24
|
|
Eric Wilke
Genesee, WI
|
Genesee, WI
|
-
|
12
|
15
|
89
|
|
Nathan Crane
Waukegan, IL
|
Waukegan, IL
|
3
|
13
|
20
|
4G
|
|
Ralph Johnson
Silver Lake, WI
|
Silver Lake, WI
|
7
|
14
|
18
|
14AJ
|
|
Davey Ray
Davenport, IA
|
Davenport, IA
|
4
|
15
|
13
|
99J
|
|
Seth Johnson
Hartland, WI
|
Hartland, WI
|
-2
|
16
|
24
|
69
|
|
TJ Smith
Greenville, WI
|
Greenville, WI
|
8
|
17
|
14
|
41
|
|
Dennis Spitz
Lewisburg, KY
|
Lewisburg, KY
|
-3
|
18
|
4
|
9
|
|
Greg Olsen
Round Lake Heights, IL
|
Round Lake Heights, IL
|
-14
|
19
|
21
|
7
|
|
Trinity Uttech
New Berlin, WI
|
New Berlin, WI
|
2
|
20
|
22
|
1
|
|
Tommy Colburn
New Berlin, WI
|
New Berlin, WI
|
2
|
21
|
19
|
15
|
|
Dan Wade
Salem Lakes, WI
|
Salem Lakes, WI
|
-2
|
22
|
23
|
54
|
|
Scott Grissom
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
1
|
23
|
9
|
38
|
|
Allen Hafford
Beach Park, IL
|
Beach Park, IL
|
-14
|
24
|
16
|
91
|
|
Jimmy Sivia
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
-8
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
36D
|
|
Chris Dodd
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
15
|
|
Dan Wade
Salem Lakes, WI
|
Salem Lakes, WI
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
7
|
|
Trinity Uttech
New Berlin, WI
|
New Berlin, WI
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
54
|
|
Scott Grissom
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
-
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
2
|
22S
|
|
Brian Strane
Paris, WI
|
Paris, WI
|
-3
|
6
|
11
|
4
|
|
Jordan Paulsen
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
5
|
7
|
8
|
7L
|
|
Ellie Hensley
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
39
|
|
William Huck
Mukwonago, WI
|
Mukwonago, WI
|
-1
|
9
|
6
|
00
|
|
Gary Klamrowski
Wales, WI
|
Wales, WI
|
-3
|
10
|
9
|
99X
|
|
Tom Brown
Salem, WI
|
Salem, WI
|
-1
|
11
|
12
|
8
|
|
Daniel Walldan
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
1
|
12
|
13
|
9X
|
|
Mike Sullivan
Burlington, WI
|
Burlington, WI
|
1
|
13
|
10
|
13A
|
|
Dave Wallace
Twin Lakes, WI
|
Twin Lakes, WI
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
14AJ
|
|
Davey Ray
Davenport, IA
|
Davenport, IA
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
4G
|
|
Ralph Johnson
Silver Lake, WI
|
Silver Lake, WI
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
1
|
|
Tommy Colburn
New Berlin, WI
|
New Berlin, WI
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
69
|
|
TJ Smith
Greenville, WI
|
Greenville, WI
|
3
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
6
|
13
|
|
CJ Malueg
Johnsburg, IL
|
Johnsburg, IL
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
96
|
|
Travis Mahoney
Oglesby, IL
|
Oglesby, IL
|
2
|
7
|
4
|
29OG
|
|
Tom Eller
Zion, IL
|
Zion, IL
|
-3
|
8
|
10
|
47
|
|
Chance Ciskowski
Salem, WI
|
Salem, WI
|
2
|
9
|
12
|
17
|
|
Bryce Andrews
Kenosha, WI
|
Kenosha, WI
|
3
|
10
|
3
|
11D
|
|
Daniel Graumenz
Salem, WI
|
Salem, WI
|
-7
|
11
|
11
|
11
|
|
Austin Hansen
New Berlin, WI
|
New Berlin, WI
|
-
|
12
|
9
|
7D
|
|
Josh Davidson
Racine, WI
|
Racine, WI
|
-3
|
DNS
|
13
|
70H
|
|
Tate Hensley
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
9
|
|
Greg Olsen
Round Lake Heights, IL
|
Round Lake Heights, IL
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
22
|
|
Greg Alt
Watertown, WI
|
Watertown, WI
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
40
|
|
Tim Cox
Park City, IL
|
Park City, IL
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
91
|
|
Jimmy Sivia
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
3
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
5
|
22S
|
|
Brian Strane
Paris, WI
|
Paris, WI
|
-
|
6
|
1
|
54
|
|
Scott Grissom
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
-5
|
7
|
8
|
7
|
|
Trinity Uttech
New Berlin, WI
|
New Berlin, WI
|
1
|
8
|
10
|
7L
|
|
Ellie Hensley
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
2
|
9
|
6
|
99X
|
|
Tom Brown
Salem, WI
|
Salem, WI
|
-3
|
10
|
11
|
8
|
|
Daniel Walldan
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
1
|
DNS
|
9
|
9X
|
|
Mike Sullivan
Burlington, WI
|
Burlington, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
23Z
|
|
Zach Raidart
Gurnee, IL
|
Gurnee, IL
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
70
|
|
Chris Klemko
Bristol, WI
|
Bristol, WI
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
14Z
|
|
Ryan Zielski
Oconomowoc, WI
|
Oconomowoc, WI
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
41
|
|
Dennis Spitz
Lewisburg, KY
|
Lewisburg, KY
|
1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
7
|
15
|
|
Dan Wade
Salem Lakes, WI
|
Salem Lakes, WI
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
36D
|
|
Chris Dodd
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
-2
|
7
|
10
|
00
|
|
Gary Klamrowski
Wales, WI
|
Wales, WI
|
3
|
8
|
6
|
39
|
|
William Huck
Mukwonago, WI
|
Mukwonago, WI
|
-2
|
9
|
9
|
13A
|
|
Dave Wallace
Twin Lakes, WI
|
Twin Lakes, WI
|
-
|
DNS
|
8
|
4
|
|
Jordan Paulsen
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
50
|
|
Rusty Egan
Round Lake Heights, IL
|
Round Lake Heights, IL
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
7X
|
|
Ryan Marshall
Kansasville, WI
|
Kansasville, WI
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
99J
|
|
Seth Johnson
Hartland, WI
|
Hartland, WI
|
5
|
4
|
6
|
89
|
|
Nathan Crane
Waukegan, IL
|
Waukegan, IL
|
2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
7
|
11D
|
|
Daniel Graumenz
Salem, WI
|
Salem, WI
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
1
|
|
Tommy Colburn
New Berlin, WI
|
New Berlin, WI
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
69
|
|
TJ Smith
Greenville, WI
|
Greenville, WI
|
4
|
8
|
10
|
7D
|
|
Josh Davidson
Racine, WI
|
Racine, WI
|
2
|
9
|
2
|
14AJ
|
|
Davey Ray
Davenport, IA
|
Davenport, IA
|
-7
|
10
|
5
|
70H
|
|
Tate Hensley
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
-5
|
11
|
1
|
17
|
|
Bryce Andrews
Kenosha, WI
|
Kenosha, WI
|
-10
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
38
|
|
Allen Hafford
Beach Park, IL
|
Beach Park, IL
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
24
|
|
Eric Wilke
Genesee, WI
|
Genesee, WI
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
09
|
|
Clayton Rossmann
Wadsworth, IL
|
Wadsworth, IL
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
|
John Fahl
Brown Deer, WI
|
Brown Deer, WI
|
-2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
5
|
4G
|
|
Ralph Johnson
Silver Lake, WI
|
Silver Lake, WI
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
29OG
|
|
Tom Eller
Zion, IL
|
Zion, IL
|
1
|
7
|
10
|
13
|
|
CJ Malueg
Johnsburg, IL
|
Johnsburg, IL
|
3
|
8
|
8
|
96
|
|
Travis Mahoney
Oglesby, IL
|
Oglesby, IL
|
-
|
9
|
6
|
47
|
|
Chance Ciskowski
Salem, WI
|
Salem, WI
|
-3
|
10
|
9
|
11
|
|
Austin Hansen
New Berlin, WI
|
New Berlin, WI
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
21
|
40
|
|
Tim Cox
Park City, IL
|
Park City, IL
|
14.729
|
2
|
8
|
36D
|
|
Chris Dodd
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
15.054
|
3
|
14
|
9
|
|
Greg Olsen
Round Lake Heights, IL
|
Round Lake Heights, IL
|
15.122
|
4
|
17
|
23Z
|
|
Zach Raidart
Gurnee, IL
|
Gurnee, IL
|
15.142
|
5
|
16
|
22
|
|
Greg Alt
Watertown, WI
|
Watertown, WI
|
15.172
|
6
|
20
|
14Z
|
|
Ryan Zielski
Oconomowoc, WI
|
Oconomowoc, WI
|
15.211
|
7
|
18
|
54
|
|
Scott Grissom
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
15.229
|
8
|
11
|
70
|
|
Chris Klemko
Bristol, WI
|
Bristol, WI
|
15.366
|
9
|
1
|
22S
|
|
Brian Strane
Paris, WI
|
Paris, WI
|
15.404
|
10
|
12
|
41
|
|
Dennis Spitz
Lewisburg, KY
|
Lewisburg, KY
|
15.538
|
11
|
10
|
99X
|
|
Tom Brown
Salem, WI
|
Salem, WI
|
15.589
|
12
|
9
|
39
|
|
William Huck
Mukwonago, WI
|
Mukwonago, WI
|
15.627
|
13
|
7
|
91
|
|
Jimmy Sivia
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
15.726
|
14
|
5
|
15
|
|
Dan Wade
Salem Lakes, WI
|
Salem Lakes, WI
|
15.769
|
15
|
15
|
7
|
|
Trinity Uttech
New Berlin, WI
|
New Berlin, WI
|
15.948
|
16
|
13
|
4
|
|
Jordan Paulsen
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
16.086
|
17
|
3
|
9X
|
|
Mike Sullivan
Burlington, WI
|
Burlington, WI
|
16.140
|
18
|
4
|
13A
|
|
Dave Wallace
Twin Lakes, WI
|
Twin Lakes, WI
|
16.538
|
19
|
19
|
7L
|
|
Ellie Hensley
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
16.687
|
20
|
6
|
00
|
|
Gary Klamrowski
Wales, WI
|
Wales, WI
|
16.707
|
21
|
2
|
8
|
|
Daniel Walldan
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
Winthrop Harbor, IL
|
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
12
|
50
|
|
Rusty Egan
Round Lake Heights, IL
|
Round Lake Heights, IL
|
14.642
|
2
|
20
|
09
|
|
Clayton Rossmann
Wadsworth, IL
|
Wadsworth, IL
|
14.695
|
3
|
11
|
7X
|
|
Ryan Marshall
Kansasville, WI
|
Kansasville, WI
|
14.769
|
4
|
6
|
38
|
|
Allen Hafford
Beach Park, IL
|
Beach Park, IL
|
14.883
|
5
|
7
|
14AJ
|
|
Davey Ray
Davenport, IA
|
Davenport, IA
|
14.899
|
6
|
8
|
0
|
|
John Fahl
Brown Deer, WI
|
Brown Deer, WI
|
14.987
|
7
|
19
|
17
|
|
Bryce Andrews
Kenosha, WI
|
Kenosha, WI
|
15.041
|
8
|
21
|
24
|
|
Eric Wilke
Genesee, WI
|
Genesee, WI
|
15.294
|
9
|
3
|
70H
|
|
Tate Hensley
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
15.302
|
10
|
13
|
4G
|
|
Ralph Johnson
Silver Lake, WI
|
Silver Lake, WI
|
15.333
|
11
|
9
|
89
|
|
Nathan Crane
Waukegan, IL
|
Waukegan, IL
|
15.366
|
12
|
15
|
47
|
|
Chance Ciskowski
Salem, WI
|
Salem, WI
|
15.371
|
13
|
18
|
11D
|
|
Daniel Graumenz
Salem, WI
|
Salem, WI
|
15.391
|
14
|
4
|
29OG
|
|
Tom Eller
Zion, IL
|
Zion, IL
|
15.401
|
15
|
5
|
99J
|
|
Seth Johnson
Hartland, WI
|
Hartland, WI
|
15.517
|
16
|
10
|
96
|
|
Travis Mahoney
Oglesby, IL
|
Oglesby, IL
|
15.569
|
17
|
2
|
1
|
|
Tommy Colburn
New Berlin, WI
|
New Berlin, WI
|
15.767
|
18
|
16
|
11
|
|
Austin Hansen
New Berlin, WI
|
New Berlin, WI
|
15.842
|
19
|
1
|
7D
|
|
Josh Davidson
Racine, WI
|
Racine, WI
|
16.064
|
20
|
17
|
13
|
|
CJ Malueg
Johnsburg, IL
|
Johnsburg, IL
|
|
21
|
14
|
69
|
|
TJ Smith
Greenville, WI
|
Greenville, WI
|
|
A Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
25
|
|
Mike Simons
Genoa City, WI
|
Genoa City, WI
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
2M
|
|
Steve Mueller
Eagle, WI
|
Eagle, WI
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
28C
|
|
Joel Crowbridge
Union Grove, WI
|
Union Grove, WI
|
5
|
4
|
6
|
24
|
|
Nick Simons
Genoa City, WI
|
Genoa City, WI
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
30
|
|
John Dost
Bristol, WI
|
Bristol, WI
|
-4
|
6
|
10
|
04
|
|
Morgan Sheppard
Genoa City, WI
|
Genoa City, WI
|
4
|
7
|
9
|
6W
|
|
David Wirth
Milwaukee, WI
|
Milwaukee, WI
|
2
|
8
|
3
|
11
|
|
Bart Sievert
West Allis, WI
|
West Allis, WI
|
-5
|
9
|
7
|
10C
|
|
Mike Conn
Big Bend, WI
|
Big Bend, WI
|
-2
|
10
|
14
|
68
|
|
Tom Neubauer
Round Lake, IL
|
Round Lake, IL
|
4
|
11
|
12
|
9W
|
|
Jason Wirth
Elkorn, WI
|
Elkorn, WI
|
1
|
12
|
11
|
29M
|
|
Ryan Mech
Greenfield, WI
|
Greenfield, WI
|
-1
|
13
|
16
|
64
|
|
Cory Lightfield
Kenosha, WI
|
Kenosha, WI
|
3
|
14
|
15
|
28S
|
|
Scott Crowbridge
Burlington, WI
|
Burlington, WI
|
1
|
15
|
18
|
40
|
|
Jack Williams
Rockford, IL
|
Rockford, IL
|
3
|
16 DNF
|
13
|
21T
|
|
Mark Mikos JR
Roscoe, IL
|
Roscoe, IL
|
-3
|
17 DNF
|
2
|
37
|
|
Scott Tubbin
Salem Lakes, WI
|
Salem Lakes, WI
|
-15
|
DNS
|
17
|
290
|
|
Doyle Buzzell
Clyman, WI
|
Clyman, WI
|
-
|
DNS
|
19
|
5
|
|
Terry Kiedrowski
Union Grove, WI
|
Union Grove, WI
|
-
|
DNS
|
20
|
03T
|
|
Lee Tibbitts
Hebron, IL
|
Hebron, IL
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
24
|
|
Nick Simons
Genoa City, WI
|
Genoa City, WI
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
10C
|
|
Mike Conn
Big Bend, WI
|
Big Bend, WI
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
11
|
|
Bart Sievert
West Allis, WI
|
West Allis, WI
|
-
|
4
|
1
|
04
|
|
Morgan Sheppard
Genoa City, WI
|
Genoa City, WI
|
-3
|
5
|
6
|
28S
|
|
Scott Crowbridge
Burlington, WI
|
Burlington, WI
|
1
|
6
|
2
|
290
|
|
Doyle Buzzell
Clyman, WI
|
Clyman, WI
|
-4
|
DNS
|
7
|
5
|
|
Terry Kiedrowski
Union Grove, WI
|
Union Grove, WI
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
25
|
|
Mike Simons
Genoa City, WI
|
Genoa City, WI
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
6W
|
|
David Wirth
Milwaukee, WI
|
Milwaukee, WI
|
-1
|
3
|
7
|
9W
|
|
Jason Wirth
Elkorn, WI
|
Elkorn, WI
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
30
|
|
John Dost
Bristol, WI
|
Bristol, WI
|
-2
|
5
|
5
|
68
|
|
Tom Neubauer
Round Lake, IL
|
Round Lake, IL
|
-
|
6
|
3
|
64
|
|
Cory Lightfield
Kenosha, WI
|
Kenosha, WI
|
-3
|
7
|
6
|
40
|
|
Jack Williams
Rockford, IL
|
Rockford, IL
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
2M
|
|
Steve Mueller
Eagle, WI
|
Eagle, WI
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
28C
|
|
Joel Crowbridge
Union Grove, WI
|
Union Grove, WI
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
29M
|
|
Ryan Mech
Greenfield, WI
|
Greenfield, WI
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
21T
|
|
Mark Mikos JR
Roscoe, IL
|
Roscoe, IL
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
37
|
|
Scott Tubbin
Salem Lakes, WI
|
Salem Lakes, WI
|
-2
|
6
|
2
|
03T
|
|
Lee Tibbitts
Hebron, IL
|
Hebron, IL
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
4
|
24
|
|
Nick Simons
Genoa City, WI
|
Genoa City, WI
|
16.441
|
2
|
8
|
25
|
|
Mike Simons
Genoa City, WI
|
Genoa City, WI
|
16.597
|
3
|
18
|
2M
|
|
Steve Mueller
Eagle, WI
|
Eagle, WI
|
16.612
|
4
|
19
|
11
|
|
Bart Sievert
West Allis, WI
|
West Allis, WI
|
16.897
|
5
|
17
|
64
|
|
Cory Lightfield
Kenosha, WI
|
Kenosha, WI
|
17.043
|
6
|
3
|
37
|
|
Scott Tubbin
Salem Lakes, WI
|
Salem Lakes, WI
|
17.090
|
7
|
6
|
290
|
|
Doyle Buzzell
Clyman, WI
|
Clyman, WI
|
17.193
|
8
|
20
|
30
|
|
John Dost
Bristol, WI
|
Bristol, WI
|
17.243
|
9
|
16
|
03T
|
|
Lee Tibbitts
Hebron, IL
|
Hebron, IL
|
17.329
|
10
|
9
|
04
|
|
Morgan Sheppard
Genoa City, WI
|
Genoa City, WI
|
17.362
|
11
|
2
|
6W
|
|
David Wirth
Milwaukee, WI
|
Milwaukee, WI
|
17.409
|
12
|
13
|
28C
|
|
Joel Crowbridge
Union Grove, WI
|
Union Grove, WI
|
17.446
|
13
|
1
|
10C
|
|
Mike Conn
Big Bend, WI
|
Big Bend, WI
|
17.508
|
14
|
11
|
68
|
|
Tom Neubauer
Round Lake, IL
|
Round Lake, IL
|
17.668
|
15
|
7
|
29M
|
|
Ryan Mech
Greenfield, WI
|
Greenfield, WI
|
17.682
|
16
|
10
|
28S
|
|
Scott Crowbridge
Burlington, WI
|
Burlington, WI
|
17.976
|
17
|
15
|
40
|
|
Jack Williams
Rockford, IL
|
Rockford, IL
|
18.197
|
18
|
12
|
21T
|
|
Mark Mikos JR
Roscoe, IL
|
Roscoe, IL
|
19.593
|
19
|
14
|
5
|
|
Terry Kiedrowski
Union Grove, WI
|
Union Grove, WI
|
19.593
|
20
|
5
|
9W
|
|
Jason Wirth
Elkorn, WI
|
Elkorn, WI
|
19.593
|
Hornets
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
92
|
|
John Cole
McHenry, IL
|
McHenry, IL
|
7
|
2
|
9
|
0
|
|
Rick Zifko
Aurora, IL
|
Aurora, IL
|
7
|
3
|
1
|
9
|
|
Garrett Ehleiter
Union Grove, WI
|
Union Grove, WI
|
-2
|
4
|
4
|
11
|
|
Austin Orth
Salem, WI
|
Salem, WI
|
-
|
5
|
3
|
93
|
|
Dale Ehleiter
Union Grove, WI
|
Union Grove, WI
|
-2
|
6
|
12
|
12B
|
|
David Mckellips
|
|
6
|
7
|
6
|
47
|
|
Scott Carpenter
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
-1
|
8
|
7
|
99
|
|
Micah Belling
Elkhorn, WI
|
Elkhorn, WI
|
-1
|
9
|
19
|
72X
|
|
Brandon Ricker
Kingston, IL
|
Kingston, IL
|
10
|
10
|
21
|
438
|
|
Jessica McKellips
Mount Pleasant, WI
|
Mount Pleasant, WI
|
11
|
11
|
14
|
18H
|
|
William Jackson
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
3
|
12
|
11
|
5D
|
|
Terry Davis
Oak Creek, WI
|
Oak Creek, WI
|
-1
|
13
|
2
|
25S
|
|
Steve Ellis
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
-11
|
14
|
5
|
44
|
|
Chris Abel
Salem, WI
|
Salem, WI
|
-9
|
15
|
13
|
57
|
|
Joe Pilman Jr
Bristol, WI
|
Bristol, WI
|
-2
|
16
|
15
|
17
|
|
Jennifer Rooney
Bristol, WI
|
Bristol, WI
|
-1
|
17
|
17
|
19F
|
|
Ben Frank
Spring Grove, IL
|
Spring Grove, IL
|
-
|
DNS
|
18
|
26
|
|
Michael Antosh
Twin Lakes, WI
|
Twin Lakes, WI
|
-
|
DNS
|
10
|
23S
|
|
Scott Ellis
Lake Villa, IL
|
Lake Villa, IL
|
-
|
DNS
|
20
|
38
|
|
Ryan Johnson
Salem, WI
|
Salem, WI
|
-
|
DNS
|
16
|
79
|
|
Christopher Walters
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
99
|
|
Micah Belling
Elkhorn, WI
|
Elkhorn, WI
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
93
|
|
Dale Ehleiter
Union Grove, WI
|
Union Grove, WI
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
92
|
|
John Cole
McHenry, IL
|
McHenry, IL
|
3
|
4
|
9
|
0
|
|
Rick Zifko
Aurora, IL
|
Aurora, IL
|
5
|
5
|
4
|
9
|
|
Garrett Ehleiter
Union Grove, WI
|
Union Grove, WI
|
-1
|
6
|
5
|
12B
|
|
David Mckellips
|
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
18H
|
|
William Jackson
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
-
|
8
|
11
|
5D
|
|
Terry Davis
Oak Creek, WI
|
Oak Creek, WI
|
3
|
9
|
3
|
72X
|
|
Brandon Ricker
Kingston, IL
|
Kingston, IL
|
-6
|
10
|
8
|
38
|
|
Ryan Johnson
Salem, WI
|
Salem, WI
|
-2
|
11
|
10
|
438
|
|
Jessica McKellips
Mount Pleasant, WI
|
Mount Pleasant, WI
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
23S
|
|
Scott Ellis
Lake Villa, IL
|
Lake Villa, IL
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
44
|
|
Chris Abel
Salem, WI
|
Salem, WI
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
25S
|
|
Steve Ellis
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
-2
|
4
|
8
|
47
|
|
Scott Carpenter
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
4
|
5
|
10
|
11
|
|
Austin Orth
Salem, WI
|
Salem, WI
|
5
|
6
|
4
|
57
|
|
Joe Pilman Jr
Bristol, WI
|
Bristol, WI
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
17
|
|
Jennifer Rooney
Bristol, WI
|
Bristol, WI
|
-1
|
8
|
2
|
79
|
|
Christopher Walters
Trevor, WI
|
Trevor, WI
|
-6
|
9
|
7
|
19F
|
|
Ben Frank
Spring Grove, IL
|
Spring Grove, IL
|
-2
|
DNS
|
9
|
26
|
|
Michael Antosh
Twin Lakes, WI
|
Twin Lakes, WI
|
-
|
All transfer
|