Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

6/19/2022 - Wilmot Raceway

6/19/2022 - Wilmot Raceway

Wilmot, WI

Classes

  • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints37 entries
    • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
  • A Modifieds22 entries
  • Street Stocks16 entries
  • Bandits21 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 3
2 10 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 8
3 2 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -1
4 7 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 3
5 18 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 13
6 8 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 2
7 1 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -6
8 9 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 1
9 5 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -4
10 11 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 1
11 15 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 4
12 16 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 4
13 12 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -1
14 20 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 6
15 19 96 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 4
16 23 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 7
17 21 36D Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 4
18 13 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -5
19 14 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -5
20 24 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 4
21 17 11D Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI -4
22 3 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -19
23 22 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
24 6 99X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -18
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11D Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
2 3 96 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 1
3 4 36D Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
4 5 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -3
6 7 00 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI 1
7 8 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
8 6 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -2
DNS 9 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -
DNS 10 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
DNS 11 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -
2 2 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
3 6 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 3
4 3 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 4
6 7 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 1
7 4 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -3
8 8 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -
9 5 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -4
10 10 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 3
2 3 99X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
3 1 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -2
4 2 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 1
6 7 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
7 5 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -2
8 10 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 2
9 8 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -1
10 9 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
2 1 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -1
3 2 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -1
4 4 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 1
6 5 36D Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
7 7 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
8 8 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
9 9 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
2 1 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -1
3 5 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 2
4 3 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 96 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 2
6 8 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 2
7 9 00 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI 2
8 2 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -6
DNS 6 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 3
2 1 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
3 2 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -1
4 5 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
6 9 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 3
7 3 11D Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI -4
8 8 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
9 6 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -3

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 31 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 15.130
2 21 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 15.289
3 22 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15.289
4 36 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 15.412
5 23 99X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 15.459
6 11 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.475
7 30 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 15.479
8 13 11D Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI 15.496
9 19 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 15.542
10 33 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 15.558
11 27 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 15.589
12 14 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 15.599
13 15 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 15.662
14 5 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 15.697
15 18 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 15.764
16 17 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.903
17 32 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 15.911
18 4 36D Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.942
19 10 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 15.942
20 7 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 15.984
21 12 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 15.996
22 8 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 16.060
23 9 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.062
24 16 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 16.080
25 35 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 16.089
26 28 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 16.104
27 20 96 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 16.135
28 25 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 16.147
29 26 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 16.226
30 6 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 16.259
31 29 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 16.326
32 1 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 16.530
33 34 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 16.538
34 24 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.580
35 37 00 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI 16.590
36 2 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 16.725
37 3 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL

A Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 4
2 3 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
3 2 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
4 7 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 3
5 1 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI -4
6 15 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 9
7 8 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1
8 11 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 3
9 9 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
10 18 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL 8
11 17 28S Scott Crowbridge Scott Crowbridge Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 6
12 21 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL 9
13 14 290 Doyle Buzzell Doyle Buzzell Clyman, WI Clyman, WI 1
14 12 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL -2
15 22 5 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 7
16 19 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 3
17 16 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -1
18 13 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -5
19 4 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -15
20 6 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -14
21 20 88J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -1
DNS 10 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 2
2 4 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 2
3 1 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
4 6 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 2
5 2 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI -3
6 7 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL 1
7 8 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL 1
8 5 5 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 3
2 2 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
3 1 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
4 7 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 3
5 6 290 Doyle Buzzell Doyle Buzzell Clyman, WI Clyman, WI 1
6 5 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -1
7 3 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
2 3 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
3 2 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -1
4 4 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
5 6 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 1
6 5 28S Scott Crowbridge Scott Crowbridge Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -1
7 7 88J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 17.181
2 17 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 17.190
3 4 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 17.608
4 13 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 17.643
5 16 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 17.648
6 21 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 17.706
7 22 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI 17.911
8 14 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 17.944
9 5 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 18.050
10 3 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 18.100
11 18 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 18.110
12 7 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 18.117
13 15 5 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 18.136
14 1 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 18.359
15 19 28S Scott Crowbridge Scott Crowbridge Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 18.419
16 12 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 18.428
17 9 290 Doyle Buzzell Doyle Buzzell Clyman, WI Clyman, WI 18.741
18 8 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 18.919
19 2 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL 19.089
20 6 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 19.260
21 20 88J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 19.282
22 10 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL 21.798

Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 5
2 5 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 3
3 4 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
4 7 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 3
5 3 21S John Sidesky John Sidesky Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -2
6 8 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
7 1 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI -6
8 2 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -6
9 12 88 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silverlake, WI Silverlake, WI 3
10 10 21 Timmy calanca Timmy calanca Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL -
11 11 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
DNS 9 66 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI -
DNS 13 605 Chris Valenta Chris Valenta Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 1
2 4 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
3 3 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
4 1 21S John Sidesky John Sidesky Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -3
5 5 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -
6 6 21 Timmy calanca Timmy calanca Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL -
7 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI -
8 8 66 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI -
9 7 88 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silverlake, WI Silverlake, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 2
2 2 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Salem, WI Salem, WI -
3 5 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
4 1 77J Jason Jones Jason Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -3
5 4 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -1
6 6 79 David Jones David Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -
7 8 95 Robby Olson Robby Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL 1
DNS 7 605 Chris Valenta Chris Valenta Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 18.842
2 1 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 18.845
3 10 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 18.885
4 2 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 18.941
5 13 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 18.946
6 3 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Salem, WI Salem, WI 19.100
7 5 21S John Sidesky John Sidesky Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 19.446
8 8 77J Jason Jones Jason Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 19.590
9 4 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 19.665
10 15 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 20.083
11 11 21 Timmy calanca Timmy calanca Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL 20.301
12 7 79 David Jones David Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 20.651
13 6 88 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silverlake, WI Silverlake, WI 20.744
14 16 605 Chris Valenta Chris Valenta Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 23.697
15 9 66 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI
16 14 95 Robby Olson Robby Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL

Bandits

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL 6
2 2 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI -
3 1 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -2
4 3 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips -1
5 9 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 4
6 6 44 Chris Abel Chris Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI -
7 4 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI -3
8 10 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
9 20 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 11
10 19 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 9
11 17 88S Thomas Sternal Thomas Sternal Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 6
12 11 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
13 18 17J Jackson Laufer Jackson Laufer Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 5
14 16 19F Ben Frank Ben Frank Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 2
15 5 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -10
16 12 143 Andrea Aull Andrea Aull Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -4
17 15 343 Patrick Riley Patrick Riley Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI -2
18 21 27 Danna Marshall Danna Marshall Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 3
19 13 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -6
20 14 26 Michael Antosh Michael Antosh Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -6
21 8 99 Micah Belling Micah Belling Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -13
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Chris Abel Chris Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
2 6 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL 4
3 5 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips 2
4 8 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 4
5 4 143 Andrea Aull Andrea Aull Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -1
6 9 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 3
7 7 26 Michael Antosh Michael Antosh Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -
8 10 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 2
9 1 17J Jackson Laufer Jackson Laufer Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -8
10 2 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -8
11 11 27 Danna Marshall Danna Marshall Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Micah Belling Micah Belling Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 3
2 2 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
3 5 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
4 8 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI 4
5 9 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI 4
6 10 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 4
7 7 343 Patrick Riley Patrick Riley Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI -
8 3 19F Ben Frank Ben Frank Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -5
9 6 88S Thomas Sternal Thomas Sternal Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -3
10 1 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -9

Upcoming Events

IRA Sprint Series
Hoosier Racing Tire
MyRacePass
Super Shox
Quarter Master
Auto Meter
Grandrud
Vahlco Wheels
Allstar Performance
ATM Innovation
Bell Helmets
CSI Suspension
Behling Racing Equip.
Diversified Machine Inc
Impact
Maxim Racing
Schoenfeld Headers
Simpson Race Products
Brewington Electric