Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

6/11/2022 - Wilmot Raceway

6/11/2022 - Wilmot Raceway

Wilmot, WI

Classes

  • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints43 entries
    • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
  • A Modifieds23 entries
  • Street Stocks14 entries
  • Bandits25 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 2
2 4 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 2
3 2 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -1
4 10 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 6
5 1 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -4
6 5 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -1
7 7 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
8 9 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 1
9 12 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 3
10 18 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 8
11 11 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
12 13 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 1
13 23 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 10
14 6 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -8
15 19 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 4
16 17 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 1
17 8 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -9
18 20 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 2
19 22 96 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 3
20 14 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -6
21 16 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -5
22 24 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 2
23 21 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -2
24 15 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -9
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
2 3 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 1
3 5 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
4 4 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -3
6 7 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
7 8 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 1
8 9 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
9 10 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
10 13 11D Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI 3
11 12 66 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 1
12 11 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -1
13 14 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
14 6 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -8
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 1
2 3 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 1
3 8 96 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 5
4 4 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
6 7 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
7 9 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 2
8 12 00 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI 4
9 6 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -3
10 10 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
11 1 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -10
12 13 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 1
13 11 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 3
2 2 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
3 1 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -2
4 3 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
6 6 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -
7 8 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 1
8 7 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -1
9 9 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -
10 10 66 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -
11 11 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 1
2 4 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 2
3 1 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -2
4 6 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
6 11 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 5
7 8 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 1
8 9 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
9 10 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
10 3 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -7
11 7 11D Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -
2 3 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 1
3 2 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -1
4 4 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -
6 6 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -
7 10 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
8 7 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -1
9 9 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
10 8 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
11 11 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
2 1 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -1
3 4 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 1
4 3 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 1
6 5 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -1
7 7 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
8 8 96 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL -
9 9 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
10 10 00 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 33 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL
2 40 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL
3 2 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL
4 37 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL
5 29 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI
6 9 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI
7 7 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI
8 15 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI
9 20 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI
10 13 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL
11 25 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI
12 14 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI
13 16 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI
14 28 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI
15 41 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI
16 43 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL
17 24 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI
18 11 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI
19 31 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL
20 3 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI
21 34 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI
22 42 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI
23 1 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY
24 5 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL
25 12 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL
26 38 11D Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI
27 19 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI
28 23 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI
29 27 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL
30 10 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI
31 32 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI
32 36 96 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL
33 17 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI
34 6 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI
35 26 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI
36 4 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI
37 39 66 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI
38 22 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI
39 30 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI
40 35 00 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI
41 8 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI
42 18 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI
43 21 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI

A Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 3
2 2 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
3 7 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 4
4 6 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
5 9 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 4
6 16 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 10
7 15 5 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 8
8 10 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 2
9 8 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -1
10 13 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 3
11 20 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 9
12 3 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -9
13 1 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -12
14 12 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -2
15 18 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 3
16 19 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 3
17 17 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
18 11 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -7
19 14 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -5
20 5 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -15
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 5
2 2 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
3 4 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 1
4 7 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 3
5 1 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL -4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL 2
7 5 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -2
8 3 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 3
2 2 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
3 3 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
4 1 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -3
5 5 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 1
7 6 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -1
8 8 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 3
2 2 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
3 3 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
4 5 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
5 8 5 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL -
7 7 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -
8 1 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
2 4 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 2
3 1 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
4 6 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
5 3 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
7 7 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 16.054
2 14 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 16.146
3 5 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 16.158
4 7 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.411
5 3 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 16.538
6 22 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 16.604
7 2 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 16.763
8 9 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 16.807
9 23 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 16.807
10 1 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 16.888
11 19 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 17.037
12 6 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 17.067
13 12 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 17.094
14 21 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 17.131
15 16 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 17.377
16 13 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 17.429
17 4 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL 17.508
18 15 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 18.168
19 17 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 18.287
20 18 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 18.378
21 11 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 18.546
22 10 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL 19.614

Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
2 10 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 8
3 8 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 5
4 2 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -2
5 7 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 2
6 6 95 Robby Olson Robby Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL -
7 11 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 4
8 12 31 Andy Lundstrom Andy Lundstrom Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 4
9 14 88 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silverlake, WI Silverlake, WI 5
10 13 72 tim calanca tim calanca Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 3
11 DNF 1 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -10
12 DNF 4 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -8
13 DNF 5 21 Timmy calanca Timmy calanca Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL -8
14 DNF 9 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 1
2 1 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -1
3 3 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
4 4 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
5 5 95 Robby Olson Robby Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL -
6 7 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 1
7 6 72 tim calanca tim calanca Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL -
2 3 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1
3 4 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
4 5 21 Timmy calanca Timmy calanca Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL 1
5 2 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -3
6 7 31 Andy Lundstrom Andy Lundstrom Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
7 6 88 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silverlake, WI Silverlake, WI -1
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI
2 9 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI
3 2 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI
4 12 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL
5 6 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI
6 1 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL
7 8 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL
8 5 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL
9 4 95 Robby Olson Robby Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL
10 13 21 Timmy calanca Timmy calanca Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL
11 14 72 tim calanca tim calanca Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL
12 10 88 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silverlake, WI Silverlake, WI
13 7 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL
14 3 31 Andy Lundstrom Andy Lundstrom Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI

Bandits

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI -
2 3 93 Dale Ehleiter Dale Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
3 2 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI -1
4 6 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
5 10 44 Chris Abel Chris Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI 5
6 11 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 5
7 17 99 Micah Belling Micah Belling Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 10
8 5 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI -3
9 9 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
10 8 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips -2
11 4 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -7
12 15 427 Bradley Becker Bradley Becker Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 3
13 12 3J Brandon Jorstad Brandon Jorstad Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
14 18 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 4
15 13 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
16 7 343 Patrick Riley Patrick Riley Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI -9
17 19 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 2
18 16 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -2
19 14 26 Michael Antosh Michael Antosh Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -5
20 DNF 20 57 Joe Pilman Jr Joe Pilman Jr Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Micah Belling Micah Belling Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 1
2 6 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 4
3 4 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
4 1 57 Joe Pilman Jr Joe Pilman Jr Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -3
5 5 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 143 Andrea Sheble Andrea Sheble Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 1
7 9 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
8 8 19F Ben Frank Ben Frank Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -
9 3 88S Thomas Sternal Thomas Sternal Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 93 Dale Ehleiter Dale Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 4
2 9 3J Brandon Jorstad Brandon Jorstad Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 7
3 1 44 Chris Abel Chris Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
4 8 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 4
5 7 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 99 Micah Belling Micah Belling Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -4
7 4 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
8 6 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -2
9 3 19F Ben Frank Ben Frank Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -6
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI 1
2 8 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 6
3 5 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips 2
4 7 343 Patrick Riley Patrick Riley Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI 3
5 6 26 Michael Antosh Michael Antosh Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 57 Joe Pilman Jr Joe Pilman Jr Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
7 1 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -6
8 3 143 Andrea Sheble Andrea Sheble Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
2 3 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
3 4 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 1
4 1 427 Bradley Becker Bradley Becker Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -3
5 8 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 1
7 6 88S Thomas Sternal Thomas Sternal Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -1
8 5 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -3

Upcoming Events

IRA Sprint Series
Quick Fuel
Hoosier Racing Tire
MyRacePass
Lane Automotive
Super Shox
Quarter Master
Auto Meter
Grandrud
Vahlco Wheels