Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

5/7/2022 - Wilmot Raceway

5/7/2022 - Wilmot Raceway

Wilmot, WI

Classes

  • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints40 entries
    • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
  • A Modifieds17 entries
  • Street Stocks13 entries
  • Bandits24 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 5
2 4 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 2
3 9 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 6
4 2 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -2
5 5 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI -
6 7 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 1
7 17 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 10
8 15 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 7
9 3 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -6
10 11 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 1
11 14 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 3
12 20 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 8
13 24 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 11
14 1 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -13
15 13 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -2
16 18 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
17 23 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 6
18 10 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -8
19 22 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 3
20 21 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 1
21 16 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -5
22 19 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
23 8 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -15
24 12 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI -12
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 1
2 4 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 2
3 3 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
4 6 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
6 12 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 6
7 9 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
8 1 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -7
9 8 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -1
10 11 00 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI 1
11 7 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -4
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -
2 4 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
3 2 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -1
4 11 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 7
Top 4 transfer
5 6 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
6 10 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 4
7 9 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 2
8 7 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
9 3 09J Scott Armstrong Scott Armstrong Fondulac, WI Fondulac, WI -6
10 8 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -2
11 12 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 3
2 3 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
3 2 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -1
4 1 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -3
5 5 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -
6 9 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 3
7 8 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
8 10 00 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI 2
9 6 09J Scott Armstrong Scott Armstrong Fondulac, WI Fondulac, WI -3
10 7 8 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
2 4 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 2
3 2 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -1
4 1 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -3
5 6 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
6 7 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 1
7 5 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -2
8 8 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -
9 10 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
10 9 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -
2 4 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 2
3 2 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
4 3 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -1
5 6 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
6 7 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
7 5 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -2
8 10 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 2
9 8 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -1
10 9 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 3
2 2 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
3 3 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
4 8 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 4
5 5 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
6 1 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -5
7 6 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -1
8 7 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
9 9 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
10 10 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 34 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 14.949
2 33 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 15.515
3 22 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 15.539
4 26 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 15.603
5 24 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15.628
6 23 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.661
7 14 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 15.896
8 27 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 15.899
9 35 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 15.947
10 6 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 15.952
11 4 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI 16.163
12 28 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 16.203
13 29 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 16.210
14 31 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 16.227
15 9 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 16.288
16 38 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 16.295
17 25 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 16.304
18 15 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 16.384
19 13 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 16.410
20 7 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 16.439
21 39 09J Scott Armstrong Scott Armstrong Fondulac, WI Fondulac, WI 16.440
22 20 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 16.623
23 16 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 16.648
24 10 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 16.687
25 36 8 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 16.853
26 18 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 16.884
27 19 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 16.901
28 3 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 17.020
29 40 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI 17.055
30 17 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 17.188
31 8 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 17.293
32 11 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 17.298
33 21 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 17.434
34 30 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 17.448
35 12 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 17.516
36 1 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 19.997
37 2 00 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI 19.998
38 32 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 19.998
39 5 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 19.999
40 37 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 19.999

A Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -
2 4 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 2
3 5 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 2
4 8 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 4
5 7 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
6 15 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 9
7 3 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -4
8 9 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 1
9 16 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 7
10 13 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 3
11 6 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -5
12 2 28S Scott Crowbridge Scott Crowbridge Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -10
13 11 5 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -2
14 12 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
15 10 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -5
16 14 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28S Scott Crowbridge Scott Crowbridge Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
2 4 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 2
3 1 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
4 5 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 1
5 3 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
6 6 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 2
2 2 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
3 4 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
4 1 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -3
5 5 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
6 6 0 Elmer Everman Elmer Everman Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
2 4 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 2
3 2 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
4 3 5 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
5 5 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 17.917
2 5 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 18.043
3 6 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 18.145
4 3 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 18.547
5 4 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 18.567
6 1 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 18.607

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 28S Scott Crowbridge Scott Crowbridge Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 18.068
2 2 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 18.177
3 6 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 19.183
4 5 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 21.785
5 3 5 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 17.572
2 1 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 18.042
3 4 0 Elmer Everman Elmer Everman Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 18.292
4 5 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 19.310
5 3 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI

Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 4
2 3 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1
3 8 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 5
4 6 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
5 7 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 2
6 2 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -4
7 1 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -6
8 10 66 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI 2
9 12 72 tim calanca tim calanca Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 3
10 13 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 3
11 11 88 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silverlake, WI Silverlake, WI -
12 4 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -8
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 3
2 3 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
3 2 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -1
4 1 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -3
5 5 66 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI -
6 6 72 tim calanca tim calanca Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
7 7 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 3
2 2 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
3 3 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
4 1 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -3
5 6 95 Robby Olson Robby Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL 1
6 5 88 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silverlake, WI Silverlake, WI -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 18.411
2 13 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 19.064
3 11 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 19.246
4 7 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 19.254
5 2 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 19.277
6 4 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 19.327
7 12 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 19.605
8 1 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 19.896
9 6 66 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI 20.562
10 8 88 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silverlake, WI Silverlake, WI 20.735
11 5 72 tim calanca tim calanca Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 20.830
12 9 95 Robby Olson Robby Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL 21.992
13 3 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 22.095

Bandits

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 Jacob Balk Jacob Balk South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 3
2 2 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL -
3 1 44 Chris Abel Chris Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
4 8 99 Micah Belling Micah Belling Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 4
5 7 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
6 5 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips -1
7 6 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
8 9 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 1
9 10 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
10 11 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI 1
11 12 57 Joe Pilman Jr Joe Pilman Jr Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
12 20 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 8
13 19 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 6
14 23 17J Jackson Laufer Jackson Laufer Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 9
15 24 143 Andrea Sheble Andrea Sheble Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 9
16 17 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
17 13 343 Patrick Riley Patrick Riley Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI -4
18 16 19F Ben Frank Ben Frank Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -2
19 14 26 Michael Antosh Michael Antosh Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -5
20 3 93 Dale Ehleiter Dale Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -17
21 15 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -6
22 22 88S Thomas Sternal Thomas Sternal Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
23 18 8M Adam Marciniak Adam Marciniak North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -5
24 21 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Micah Belling Micah Belling Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -
2 4 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 2
3 6 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 3
4 5 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI 1
5 8 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 3
6 2 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI -4
7 7 8M Adam Marciniak Adam Marciniak North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -
8 3 143 Andrea Sheble Andrea Sheble Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 93 Dale Ehleiter Dale Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 4
2 6 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL 4
3 7 44 Chris Abel Chris Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI 4
4 2 343 Patrick Riley Patrick Riley Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI -2
5 3 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -2
6 1 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -5
7 4 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
8 8 88S Thomas Sternal Thomas Sternal Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 13 Jacob Balk Jacob Balk South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 5
2 2 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI -
3 5 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips 2
4 7 57 Joe Pilman Jr Joe Pilman Jr Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 3
5 1 19F Ben Frank Ben Frank Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -4
6 3 26 Michael Antosh Michael Antosh Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -3
7 4 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -3
8 8 17J Jackson Laufer Jackson Laufer Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
All transfer

Upcoming Events

IRA Sprint Series
Quick Fuel
Hoosier Racing Tire
MyRacePass
Lane Automotive
Super Shox
Quarter Master
Auto Meter
Grandrud
Vahlco Wheels