Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

9/4/2022 - 141 Speedway

9/4/2022 - 141 Speedway

Maribel, WI

Classes

  • Non Wing Crate Sprints30 entries
    • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
  • Lightning Sprints15 entries
    • IRA Lightning Sprints
  • 410 Sprints - Winged28 entries
    • IRA Interstate Racing Association

Track Contact

News

Zielski Goes Wire to Wire
Zielski Goes Wire to Wire

After racing at Wilmot Raceway Saturday night, 30 Wisconsin wingLESS sprints and 15 IRA Lightning Sprints tracked north to 141 Speedway to join the Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprints for a Labor Day...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Non Wing Crate Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
2 2 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -
3 8 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 5
4 4 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -
5 3 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -2
6 6 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
7 5 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -2
8 10 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 2
9 9 11D Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -
10 7 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -3
11 12 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
12 17 7 Scott Uttech Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 5
13 11 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -2
14 15 36D Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
15 13 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -2
16 19 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 3
17 16 99 Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -1
18 18 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
19 23 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 4
20 14 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -6
21 24 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 3
22 20 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -2
23 22 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -1
24 21 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -3
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 1
2 1 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
3 3 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -
4 5 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
5 10 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 5
6 6 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
7 4 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -3
8 9 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
9 8 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -1
10 11 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 1
11 12 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
12 7 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
2 3 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
3 5 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 2
4 2 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -2
5 4 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -1
6 9 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 3
7 7 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -
8 10 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
9 6 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
10 8 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 1
2 1 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -1
3 4 11D Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
4 5 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
5 3 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -2
6 6 99 Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -
7 8 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 1
8 7 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -1
9 10 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
10 9 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 3
2 2 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -
3 1 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
4 3 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -1
5 5 36D Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
6 8 7 Scott Uttech Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
7 6 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -1
8 9 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
9 7 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -2
10 10 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 13.387
2 15 11D Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 13.408
3 9 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 13.451
4 29 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 13.508
5 23 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 13.528
6 12 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 13.530
7 18 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 13.547
8 21 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 13.575
9 14 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 13.589
10 27 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 13.593
11 20 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 13.657
12 30 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 13.664
13 1 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 13.665
14 3 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 13.679
15 17 36D Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 13.756
16 5 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 13.841
17 13 99 Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 13.873
18 11 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 13.884
19 6 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 13.943
20 8 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 13.969
21 7 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 14.050
22 19 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 14.073
23 28 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 14.078
24 25 7 Scott Uttech Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 14.079
25 4 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 14.080
26 16 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 14.333
27 26 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 14.380
28 2 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 14.477
29 24 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI 14.783
30 10 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 15.510

Lightning Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 3
2 6 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 4
3 5 K9 Andrew Kiedrowski Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 2
4 2 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -2
5 3 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -2
6 7 19Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 1
7 1 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -6
8 9 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1
9 8 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -1
10 10 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
11 11 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -
12 13 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 1
13 14 17 Jordan Funderburk Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 1
DNS 15 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -
DNS 12 44 Grant Harvey Grant Harvey Minooka, IL Minooka, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 2
2 4 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
3 1 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -2
4 5 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1
5 6 19Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 1
6 8 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 2
7 7 44 Grant Harvey Grant Harvey Minooka, IL Minooka, IL -
8 2 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 1
2 4 K9 Andrew Kiedrowski Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 2
3 3 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -
4 1 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -3
5 5 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -
6 6 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -
7 7 17 Jordan Funderburk Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 13.106
2 14 K9 Andrew Kiedrowski Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 13.158
3 7 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 13.383
4 10 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 13.417
5 8 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 13.459
6 6 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 13.757
7 12 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 13.831
8 5 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 13.877
9 3 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 13.985
10 15 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 14.228
11 4 19Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 14.311
12 9 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 14.812
13 1 44 Grant Harvey Grant Harvey Minooka, IL Minooka, IL 14.933
14 13 17 Jordan Funderburk Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 14.969
15 11 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 15.012

410 Sprints - Winged

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 5
2 4 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
3 3 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
4 1 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
5 7 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 2 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -4
7 10 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
8 13 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 5
9 21 97 Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 12
10 16 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 6
11 14 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
12 12 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -
13 11 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -2
14 15 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
15 5 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -10
16 18 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
17 23 17 Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 6
18 9 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -9
19 22 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 3
20 24 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 4
21 8 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -13
22 19 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -3
23 25 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
24 17 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -7
25 20 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -5
4 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 5 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 3
3 4 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 1
4 3 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
5 2 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -3
4 Laps

Dash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -
2 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
3 4 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
4 5 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
5 3 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 2
2 4 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
3 5 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 2
4 6 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
5 7 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
6 1 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -5
Top 6 transfer
7 9 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
8 2 10V Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -6
9 8 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
10 10 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 2 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 4 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
4 3 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
5 5 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
6 6 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
8 9 17 Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 1
9 8 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
2 1 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -1
3 6 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 3
4 3 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -1
5 7 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 2
6 5 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 97 Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
8 4 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -4
9 9 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 11.694
2 6 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.749
3 4 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 11.809
4 8 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 11.826
5 11 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.890
6 2 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 11.894
7 1 10V Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 11.908
8 14 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.943
9 9 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.955
10 3 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 12.069
11 19 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.222
12 24 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 12.239
13 15 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 12.247
14 22 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 12.333
15 10 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 12.383
16 12 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 12.438
17 21 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 12.446
18 16 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 12.447
19 17 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.482
20 28 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 12.506
21 23 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 12.587
22 26 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 12.662
23 20 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 12.747
24 27 97 Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 12.824
25 13 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.908
26 18 17 Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 12.979
27 25 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 13.515
28 7 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.198
2 8 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 11.283
3 9 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.480
4 5 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 11.553
5 4 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 11.631
6 7 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 11.767
7 11 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.774
8 28 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 11.787
9 24 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 11.839
10 15 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 11.845
11 14 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.851
12 22 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.871
13 25 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 11.954
14 2 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 11.981
15 16 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 12.049
16 19 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.097
17 23 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 12.104
18 17 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.112
19 10 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 12.137
20 1 10V Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 12.198
21 21 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 12.218
22 26 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 12.252
23 12 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 12.312
24 3 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 12.349
25 27 97 Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 12.404
26 20 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 12.427
27 13 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.654
28 18 17 Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 12.688

Upcoming Events

IRA Sprint Series
Hoosier Racing Tire
MyRacePass
Super Shox
Quarter Master
Auto Meter
Grandrud
Vahlco Wheels
Allstar Performance
ATM Innovation
Bell Helmets
CSI Suspension
Behling Racing Equip.
Diversified Machine Inc
Impact
Maxim Racing
Schoenfeld Headers
Simpson Race Products
Brewington Electric