Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

7/31/2021 - Wilmot Raceway

7/31/2021 - Wilmot Raceway

Wilmot, WI

Classes

  • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints40 entries
    • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
  • IRA Lightning Sprints17 entries
    • IRA Lightning Sprints
  • A Modifieds22 entries
  • Bandits27 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
2 6 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 4
3 7 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 4
4 5 01 Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
5 20 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 15
6 2 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -4
7 3 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -4
8 9 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
9 18 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 9
10 8 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -2
11 16 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 5
12 10 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -2
13 22 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 9
14 12 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -2
15 24 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 9
16 11 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -5
17 19 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 2
18 13 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -5
19 17 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -2
20 1 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -19
21 21 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -
22 15 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -7
23 14 93 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL -9
24 23 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 5
2 5 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 3
3 3 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -3
5 4 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
6 7 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
7 8 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 1
8 2 29 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -6
9 9 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 1
2 1 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -1
3 6 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 89 George Gaertner Jr George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI Salem, WI -
5 5 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
6 3 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -3
7 7 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -
8 9 17 Darren Ihrke Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1
9 10 8 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 1
10 8 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
2 4 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
3 7 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 4
4 3 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -1
5 5 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
6 2 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -4
7 8 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 1
8 9 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 1
9 6 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -3
10 10 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 6
2 1 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -1
3 10 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 7
4 6 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
5 2 29 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
6 9 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 3
7 5 29OG Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -2
8 3 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -5
9 4 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -5
DNS 8 14AJ Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 5
2 4 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 2
3 7 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 4
4 9 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 5
5 1 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI -4
6 5 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
7 8 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
8 2 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -6
9 10 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 1
10 3 8 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -7
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
2 1 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
3 3 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
4 6 93 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 2
5 7 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
6 4 89 George Gaertner Jr George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
7 9 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 2
8 10 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 2
9 8 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -1
10 5 17 Darren Ihrke Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -5

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 15.065
2 27 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 15.133
3 36 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 15.136
4 8 01 Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.190
5 35 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15.273
6 40 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 15.327
7 38 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 15.393
8 28 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 15.393
9 4 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.500
10 25 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 15.576
11 31 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.619
12 17 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 15.622
13 19 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI 15.742
14 24 93 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 15.750
15 32 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 15.762
16 18 29OG Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 15.769
17 12 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 15.775
18 22 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 15.810
19 13 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.852
20 23 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.859
21 39 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 15.866
22 34 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 15.946
23 16 89 George Gaertner Jr George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI Salem, WI 16.005
24 9 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 16.025
25 20 17 Darren Ihrke Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 16.095
26 15 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 16.099
27 14 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 16.126
28 2 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 16.167
29 6 29 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 16.333
30 21 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 16.338
31 29 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 16.415
32 1 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 16.428
33 7 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 16.439
34 10 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 16.457
35 37 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 16.766
36 5 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 17.019
37 33 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 17.136
38 30 14AJ Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 17.493
39 11 8 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 19.028
40 26 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 19.028

IRA Lightning Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 4
2 6 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 4
3 3 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
4 7 42 Adam Schroeder Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 3
5 1 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -4
6 9 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 3
7 11 4 Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI 4
8 16 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 8
9 14 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 5
10 13 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 3
11 15 7C Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 4
12 10 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -2
13 12 7S Jacob Sturt Jacob Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -1
14 8 19 Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -6
15 4 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg -11
DNS 2 6B Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -
DNS 17 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -
2 2 6B Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -
3 6 42 Adam Schroeder Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 3
4 8 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg 4
5 5 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -
6 7 4 Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI 1
7 9 7S Jacob Sturt Jacob Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 2
8 3 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -5
9 DNF 4 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -
2 8 19 Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 6
3 2 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -1
4 7 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 3
5 5 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -
6 3 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -3
7 6 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
8 4 7C Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -4

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 19 Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 15.259
2 14 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 15.410
3 10 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 15.576
4 7 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 15.612
5 2 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 15.768
6 1 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 15.788
7 6 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 15.812
8 15 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg 16.214
9 5 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 16.358
10 3 6B Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 16.376
11 11 42 Adam Schroeder Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 16.379
12 13 4 Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI 16.452
13 8 7C Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 16.472
14 9 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 16.491
15 4 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 16.491
16 12 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 16.753
17 17 7S Jacob Sturt Jacob Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 21.736

A Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -
2 8 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 6
3 15 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 12
4 7 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson Racine, WI Racine, WI 3
5 3 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI -2
6 5 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -1
7 11 5 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 4
8 16 4S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 8
9 14 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 5
10 19 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 9
11 18 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 7
12 12 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL -
13 21 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 8
14 17 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 3
15 4 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -11
16 9 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -7
17 6 1M Mike Goben Mike Goben Milan, IL Milan, IL -11
18 2 53M Tony McGuire Tony McGuire Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -16
19 10 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -9
20 20 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -
21 13 15W Danny Walter Danny Walter -8
DNS 22 0 Elmer Everman Elmer Everman Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
2 1 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -1
3 4 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
4 6 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 2
5 2 4S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -3
6 7 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 1
7 5 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
8 8 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1M Mike Goben Mike Goben Milan, IL Milan, IL -
2 2 53M Tony McGuire Tony McGuire Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
3 5 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI 2
4 3 5 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
5 6 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 1
6 4 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -2
7 7 0 Elmer Everman Elmer Everman Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -
2 3 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
3 6 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson Racine, WI Racine, WI 3
4 2 15W Danny Walter Danny Walter -2
5 4 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
6 5 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -1
7 7 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -

Bandits

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 3
2 2 0 Rick Zifko Rick Zifko Aurora, IL Aurora, IL -
3 9 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 6
4 5 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 1
5 12 93 Dale Ehleiter Dale Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 7
6 7 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
7 10 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 3
8 8 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips -
9 17 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI 8
10 18 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 8
11 14 18C Lloyd Kozak Lloyd Kozak Huntley, IL Huntley, IL 3
12 16 44 Chris Abel Chris Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI 4
13 13 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
14 19 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 5
15 6 343 Patrick Riley Patrick Riley Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI -9
16 3 13 Jacob Balk Jacob Balk South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -13
17 1 46 Brody Rivest Brody Rivest Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -16
18 11 71 Charles Rufi Charles Rufi New Glarus, WI New Glarus, WI -7
19 20 143 Andrea Sheble Andrea Sheble Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 1
DNS 15 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI -
2 10 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 8
3 5 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 2
4 7 143 Andrea Sheble Andrea Sheble Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 57 Joe Pilman Jr Joe Pilman Jr Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
6 8 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
7 3 19M Ben Frank Ben Frank Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -4
8 6 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
9 11 8M Adam Marciniak Adam Marciniak North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 2
10 2 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -8
DNS 9 923 Robin Wachsmuth Robin Wachsmuth Williams Bay, WI Williams Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 1
2 3 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
3 1 93 Dale Ehleiter Dale Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -2
4 6 343 Patrick Riley Patrick Riley Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI 2
5 7 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 2
6 5 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
7 9 44 Chris Abel Chris Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
8 4 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -4
9 8 923 Robin Wachsmuth Robin Wachsmuth Williams Bay, WI Williams Bay, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 Jacob Balk Jacob Balk South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 4
2 6 0 Rick Zifko Rick Zifko Aurora, IL Aurora, IL 4
3 7 46 Brody Rivest Brody Rivest Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 4
4 4 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL -
5 8 71 Charles Rufi Charles Rufi New Glarus, WI New Glarus, WI 3
6 1 19M Ben Frank Ben Frank Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -5
7 3 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -4
8 9 57 Joe Pilman Jr Joe Pilman Jr Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
9 2 8M Adam Marciniak Adam Marciniak North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 18 Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 7
2 1 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips -1
3 4 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
4 6 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 2
5 2 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI -3
6 9 18C Lloyd Kozak Lloyd Kozak Huntley, IL Huntley, IL 3
7 3 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -4
8 5 143 Andrea Sheble Andrea Sheble Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -3
9 7 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -2

Upcoming Events

IRA Sprint Series
Quick Fuel
Hoosier Racing Tire
MyRacePass
Lane Automotive
Super Shox
Quarter Master
Auto Meter
Grandrud
Vahlco Wheels