Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

7/17/2021 - Wilmot Raceway

7/17/2021 - Wilmot Raceway

Wilmot, WI

Classes

  • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints42 entries
    • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
  • IRA Lightning Sprints15 entries
    • IRA Lightning Sprints
  • A Modifieds19 entries
  • Street Stocks16 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 1
2 6 89 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI 4
3 3 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
4 5 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 1
5 7 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 2
6 11 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 5
7 8 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
8 10 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 2
9 4 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -5
10 12 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 2
11 14 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 3
12 15 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 3
13 13 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -
14 17 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 3
15 20 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 5
16 22 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 6
17 1 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -16
18 16 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -2
19 23 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 4
20 19 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL -1
21 21 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -
22 18 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -4
23 9 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -14
24 24 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL -
2 3 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 1
3 7 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
5 8 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 3
6 5 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -1
7 9 8 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 2
8 2 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -6
9 10 17 Darren Ihrke Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1
10 6 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -4
DNS 11 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -
2 6 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 4
3 4 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 11 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 7
5 7 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
6 2 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -4
7 10 3G John Gurley John Gurley Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 3
8 5 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -3
9 8 29 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
10 9 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -1
11 3 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI -8
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 1
2 1 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
3 4 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 1
4 5 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 1
5 7 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 2
6 11 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 5
7 3 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -4
8 8 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
9 10 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 1
10 6 17 Darren Ihrke Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -4
11 9 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -2
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI -
2 3 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
3 9 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 6
4 4 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
5 11 89 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI 6
6 6 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
7 2 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -5
8 10 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
9 8 29 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
10 7 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -3
11 5 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -6
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 4
2 9 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 7
3 4 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
4 2 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
5 6 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 1
6 3 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -3
7 10 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 3
8 1 8 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -7
9 7 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -2
10 8 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -2
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -
2 3 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 1
3 2 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -1
4 4 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL -
5 8 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 3
6 7 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 1
7 9 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
8 5 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -3
9 10 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
10 6 3G John Gurley John Gurley Osceola, IN Osceola, IN -4

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15.087
2 2 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 15.109
3 32 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 15.304
4 4 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 15.344
5 12 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 15.358
6 33 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 15.360
7 35 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 15.373
8 5 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 15.409
9 15 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.424
10 10 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.445
11 8 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 15.484
12 27 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 15.487
13 31 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 15.498
14 1 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 15.540
15 16 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 15.583
16 39 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 15.632
17 34 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.664
18 40 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 15.705
19 25 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 15.719
20 13 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 15.846
21 23 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 15.859
22 6 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 15.861
23 38 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 15.869
24 17 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 15.929
25 7 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.945
26 41 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 15.985
27 28 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 15.998
28 42 89 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI 17.575
29 36 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI 16.253
30 29 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 16.293
31 22 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 16.314
32 26 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 16.381
33 11 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 16.428
34 20 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 16.495
35 37 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 16.707
36 3 8 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 16.718
37 24 3G John Gurley John Gurley Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 16.819
38 30 29 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 17.041
39 18 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 17.179
40 9 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 17.270
41 21 17 Darren Ihrke Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 17.361
42 14 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 17.575

IRA Lightning Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -
2 3 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 1
3 8 19 Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 5
4 6 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 2
5 5 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
6 2 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -4
7 11 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg 4
8 4 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -4
9 9 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -
10 10 6B Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -
11 12 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
12 13 7C Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 1
13 15 7S Jacob Sturt Jacob Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 2
14 7 4 Justin Davis Justin Davis -7
15 14 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Justin Davis Justin Davis 1
2 6 19 Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 4
3 1 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -2
4 7 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 3
5 3 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -2
6 5 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg -1
7 4 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -
2 2 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -
3 3 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -
4 6 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 2
5 4 6B Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -1
6 5 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
7 8 7C Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 1
8 7 7S Jacob Sturt Jacob Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -1

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 17.054
2 7 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 17.133
3 8 6B Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 17.148
4 9 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg 17.181
5 2 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 17.220
6 10 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 17.272
7 1 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 17.300
8 4 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 17.303
9 5 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 17.675
10 11 19 Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 17.740
11 13 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 17.757
12 3 4 Justin Davis Justin Davis 18.141
13 15 7S Jacob Sturt Jacob Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 26.478
14 12 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 26.478
15 14 7C Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 26.478

A Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 1
2 10 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 8
3 9 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 6
4 1 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -3
5 4 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -1
6 7 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL 1
7 5 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
8 8 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -
9 17 0 Elmer Everman Elmer Everman Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 8
10 18 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 8
11 16 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 5
12 13 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
13 6 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -7
14 14 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -
15 15 53M Tony McGuire Tony McGuire Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
16 3 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -13
17 11 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -6
18 12 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
2 2 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -
3 7 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 4
4 8 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 4
5 6 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL 1
6 4 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -2
7 3 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL -4
8 9 0 Elmer Everman Elmer Everman Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
9 10 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 1
10 5 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 3
2 3 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
3 8 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 5
4 5 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1
5 6 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
6 7 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
7 2 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -5
8 9 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 1
9 1 53M Tony McGuire Tony McGuire Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -8

Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL -
2 7 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 5
3 9 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 6
4 6 79 David Jones David Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 2
5 2 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -3
6 3 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -3
7 10 77 Jason Jones Jason Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 3
8 13 5C Robert Hoffstadt Robert Hoffstadt Round Lake Park, IL Round Lake Park, IL 5
9 4 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -5
10 5 21 Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Round Lake Beach, IL Round Lake Beach, IL -5
11 12 72 tim calanca tim calanca Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
12 15 31 Andy Lundstrom Andy Lundstrom Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 3
13 11 51 Jake Binash Jake Binash Forest junction, WI Forest junction, WI -2
14 14 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
15 8 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -7
DNS 16 96 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1
2 6 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 4
3 5 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
4 4 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
5 3 51 Jake Binash Jake Binash Forest junction, WI Forest junction, WI -2
6 7 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 1
7 8 72 tim calanca tim calanca Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
8 1 96 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 David Jones David Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 1
2 4 21 Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Round Lake Beach, IL Round Lake Beach, IL 2
3 5 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 2
4 3 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL -1
5 6 77 Jason Jones Jason Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 1
6 1 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -5
7 7 5C Robert Hoffstadt Robert Hoffstadt Round Lake Park, IL Round Lake Park, IL -
8 8 31 Andy Lundstrom Andy Lundstrom Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -

Upcoming Events

IRA Sprint Series
Quick Fuel
Hoosier Racing Tire
MyRacePass
Lane Automotive
Super Shox
Quarter Master
Auto Meter
Grandrud
Vahlco Wheels