$0.00Cart (0)
9/5/2020 - Wilmot Raceway
Wilmot, WI
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRA
A Feature 1AutoMeter
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14AJ | Davey Ray Davenport, IA | Davenport, IA | - | |
2 | 3 | 38 | Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL | Beach Park, IL | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | 1 | |
5 | 8 | 91 | Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | 3 | |
6 | 12 | 19K | Derek Crane Racine, WI | Racine, WI | 6 | |
7 | 4 | 23Z | Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL | Gurnee, IL | -3 | |
8 | 2 | 1HD | Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | -6 | |
9 | 14 | 29 | Randy Stanford Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 5 | |
10 | 19 | 7X | Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | 9 | |
11 | 13 | 51 | Charles Spoonmore Somonauk, IL | Somonauk, IL | 2 | |
12 | 10 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | -2 | |
13 | 16 | 1N8 | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | 3 | |
14 | 22 | 69 | TJ Smith Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | 8 | |
15 | 18 | 9X | Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | 3 | |
16 | 15 | 4 | Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | -1 | |
17 | 20 | 6B | Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | 3 | |
18 | 17 | 00 | Paul Shaffer Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | -1 | |
19 | 24 | 5H | Patrick Haynes Bradley, IL | Bradley, IL | 5 | |
20 | 9 | 22S | Brian Strane Paris, WI | Paris, WI | -11 | |
21 | 7 | 93 | Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL | Oglesby, IL | -14 | |
22 | 23 | 89 | Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 1 | |
23 | 21 | 94 | Jim Wehrman Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | -2 | |
24 | 11 | 50 | Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | -13 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 00 | Paul Shaffer Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 7X | Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 94 | Jim Wehrman Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 89 | Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 11 | 4G | Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI | 6 | |
6 | 13 | 4L | Lance Thompson Dundee, WI | Dundee, WI | 7 | |
7 | 4 | 22 | Greg Alt Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | -3 | |
8 | 7 | 17 | Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | -1 | |
9 | 9 | 8 | Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | - | |
10 | 6 | 99J | Seth Johnson Hartland, WI | Hartland, WI | -4 | |
11 | 8 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | -3 | |
12 | 10 | 9C | Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | -2 | |
13 | 12 | 17M | Matt Rypel Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | -1 |
B Feature 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 9X | Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 6B | Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 69 | TJ Smith Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 5H | Patrick Haynes Bradley, IL | Bradley, IL | - | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 7 | 99 | Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | 2 | |
6 | 1 | 9 | Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI | Salem Lakes, WI | -5 | |
7 | 5 | 52 | Craig Lager Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | -2 | |
8 | 8 | 12 | Shawn Swim Zion, IL | Zion, IL | - | |
9 | 9 | 20 | Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | - | |
10 | 11 | 7 | Steve Clott Madison, WI | Madison, WI | 1 | |
11 | 10 | 7D | Josh Davidson Racine, WI | Racine, WI | -1 | |
DNS | 12 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 93 | Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL | Oglesby, IL | 4 | |
2 | 1 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 29 | Randy Stanford Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | - | |
4 | 4 | 94 | Jim Wehrman Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | - | |
5 | 8 | 19K | Derek Crane Racine, WI | Racine, WI | 3 | |
6 | 2 | 89 | Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | -4 | |
7 | 6 | 69 | TJ Smith Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | -1 | |
8 | 10 | 5H | Patrick Haynes Bradley, IL | Bradley, IL | 2 | |
9 | 7 | 12 | Shawn Swim Zion, IL | Zion, IL | -2 | |
10 | 11 | 7D | Josh Davidson Racine, WI | Racine, WI | 1 | |
11 | 9 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | -2 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 38 | Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL | Beach Park, IL | - | |
2 | 3 | 1HD | Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | 1 | |
3 | 8 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 5 | |
4 | 2 | 9 | Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI | Salem Lakes, WI | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 9X | Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | - | |
6 | 7 | 6B | Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | 1 | |
7 | 4 | 99 | Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | -3 | |
8 | 9 | 17 | Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | 1 | |
9 | 6 | 20 | Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -3 | |
10 | 10 | 9C | Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 91 | Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | 5 | |
2 | 3 | 14AJ | Davey Ray Davenport, IA | Davenport, IA | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 1N8 | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | -1 | |
4 | 9 | 23Z | Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL | Gurnee, IL | 5 | |
5 | 5 | 7X | Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | - | |
6 | 8 | 00 | Paul Shaffer Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | 2 | |
7 | 7 | 52 | Craig Lager Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | - | |
8 | 1 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | -7 | |
9 | 4 | 7 | Steve Clott Madison, WI | Madison, WI | -5 | |
10 | 10 | 17M | Matt Rypel Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 22S | Brian Strane Paris, WI | Paris, WI | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 4 | Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | - | |
4 | 6 | 50 | Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | 2 | |
5 | 8 | 51 | Charles Spoonmore Somonauk, IL | Somonauk, IL | 3 | |
6 | 4 | 22 | Greg Alt Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | -2 | |
7 | 7 | 99J | Seth Johnson Hartland, WI | Hartland, WI | - | |
8 | 10 | 4L | Lance Thompson Dundee, WI | Dundee, WI | 2 | |
9 | 5 | 8 | Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | -4 | |
10 | 9 | 4G | Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI | -1 |
Special 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 91 | Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | - | |
2 | 2 | 93 | Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL | Oglesby, IL | - | |
3 | 3 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | - | |
4 | 4 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | - | |
5 | 5 | 23Z | Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL | Gurnee, IL | - | |
6 | 6 | 38 | Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL | Beach Park, IL | - | |
7 | 7 | 1HD | Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | - | |
8 | 8 | 14AJ | Davey Ray Davenport, IA | Davenport, IA | - |
Hot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | 4G | Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI | ||
2 | 36 | 23Z | Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL | Gurnee, IL | ||
3 | 18 | 93 | Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL | Oglesby, IL | ||
4 | 19 | 9X | Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | ||
5 | 9 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | ||
6 | 20 | 7X | Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | ||
7 | 13 | 4 | Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | ||
8 | 17 | 22 | Greg Alt Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | ||
9 | 4 | 22S | Brian Strane Paris, WI | Paris, WI | ||
10 | 33 | 51 | Charles Spoonmore Somonauk, IL | Somonauk, IL | ||
11 | 3 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | ||
12 | 31 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | ||
13 | 7 | 1N8 | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | ||
14 | 28 | 52 | Craig Lager Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | ||
15 | 30 | 19K | Derek Crane Racine, WI | Racine, WI | ||
16 | 29 | 99J | Seth Johnson Hartland, WI | Hartland, WI | ||
17 | 26 | 12 | Shawn Swim Zion, IL | Zion, IL | ||
18 | 14 | 94 | Jim Wehrman Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | ||
19 | 2 | 38 | Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL | Beach Park, IL | ||
20 | 27 | 6B | Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | ||
21 | 38 | 5H | Patrick Haynes Bradley, IL | Bradley, IL | ||
22 | 32 | 00 | Paul Shaffer Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | ||
23 | 6 | 9 | Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI | Salem Lakes, WI | ||
24 | 41 | 4L | Lance Thompson Dundee, WI | Dundee, WI | ||
25 | 5 | 89 | Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | ||
26 | 24 | 91 | Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | ||
27 | 11 | 1HD | Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | ||
28 | 23 | 20 | Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | ||
29 | 15 | 99 | Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | ||
30 | 35 | 17 | Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | ||
31 | 34 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | ||
32 | 1 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | ||
33 | 10 | 29 | Randy Stanford Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | ||
34 | 22 | 69 | TJ Smith Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | ||
35 | 16 | 7 | Steve Clott Madison, WI | Madison, WI | ||
36 | 21 | 8 | Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | ||
37 | 12 | 14AJ | Davey Ray Davenport, IA | Davenport, IA | ||
38 | 8 | 7D | Josh Davidson Racine, WI | Racine, WI | ||
39 | 25 | 50 | Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | ||
40 | 39 | 9C | Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | ||
41 | 40 | 17M | Matt Rypel Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI |
IRA Lightning Sprints
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 13 | CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 19 | Ion Stear Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 18 | Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL | Spring Grove, IL | - | |
4 | 4 | 6 | Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | - | |
5 | 7 | 16 | Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 2 | |
6 | 9 | 55H | Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI | Waukesha, WI | 3 | |
7 | 1 | 42 | Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -6 | |
8 | 5 | 01 | Ron Brannam Barrington, IL | Barrington, IL | -3 | |
9 | 10 | 74 | Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | 1 | |
10 | 11 | 51 | Shawn McGill Fox Lake, IL | Fox Lake, IL | 1 | |
11 | 14 | 74M | Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | 3 | |
12 | 16 | 87R | Josh Rehberg Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | 4 | |
13 | 8 | 65 | Jonathan Smith Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -5 | |
14 | 13 | 4 | Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI | Jackson, WI | -1 | |
15 | 15 | 19X | Chris Quillman Delavan, WI | Delavan, WI | - | |
16 | 12 | 76 | Mike Unger Madison, WI | Madison, WI | -4 | |
17 | 17 | K9 | Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | - | |
18 | 18 | 88 | Nick Sheridan Fox Lake, IL | Fox Lake, IL | - | |
DNS | 19 | 67 | Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI | Hales Corners, WI | - | |
DNS | 20 | 9 | John Kirk Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 74 | Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 19 | Ion Stear Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 18 | Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL | Spring Grove, IL | - | |
4 | 1 | 65 | Jonathan Smith Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -3 | |
5 | 6 | 19X | Chris Quillman Delavan, WI | Delavan, WI | 1 | |
DNS | 5 | K9 | Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | - | |
DNS | 7 | 88 | Nick Sheridan Fox Lake, IL | Fox Lake, IL | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16 | Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | - | |
2 | 3 | 13 | CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 01 | Ron Brannam Barrington, IL | Barrington, IL | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 4 | Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI | Jackson, WI | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 74M | Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | - | |
DNS | 7 | 9 | John Kirk Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | - | |
DNS | 2 | 87R | Josh Rehberg Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 55H | Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI | Waukesha, WI | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 51 | Shawn McGill Fox Lake, IL | Fox Lake, IL | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 6 | Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 76 | Mike Unger Madison, WI | Madison, WI | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 42 | Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -2 | |
DNS | 6 | 67 | Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI | Hales Corners, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | 19 | Ion Stear Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | 15.205 | |
2 | 9 | 01 | Ron Brannam Barrington, IL | Barrington, IL | 15.708 | |
3 | 19 | 6 | Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | 15.886 | |
4 | 10 | 18 | Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL | Spring Grove, IL | 15.937 | |
5 | 14 | 13 | CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 15.982 | |
6 | 13 | 42 | Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 16.068 | |
7 | 12 | 74 | Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | 16.087 | |
8 | 18 | 87R | Josh Rehberg Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | 16.098 | |
9 | 5 | 55H | Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI | Waukesha, WI | 16.113 | |
10 | 15 | 65 | Jonathan Smith Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 16.159 | |
11 | 11 | 16 | Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 16.239 | |
12 | 2 | 51 | Shawn McGill Fox Lake, IL | Fox Lake, IL | 16.453 | |
13 | 16 | K9 | Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 16.541 | |
14 | 6 | 74M | Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | 16.760 | |
15 | 4 | 76 | Mike Unger Madison, WI | Madison, WI | 16.775 | |
16 | 20 | 19X | Chris Quillman Delavan, WI | Delavan, WI | 16.952 | |
17 | 3 | 4 | Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI | Jackson, WI | 17.432 | |
18 | 1 | 67 | Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI | Hales Corners, WI | 17.808 | |
19 DNF | 8 | 9 | John Kirk Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 16.313 | |
DNS | 7 | 88 | Nick Sheridan Fox Lake, IL | Fox Lake, IL | 17.808 |
A Modifieds
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 25 | Mike Simons Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 7 | |
2 | 7 | 24 | Nick Simons Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 5 | |
3 | 6 | 0P | Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 30 | John Dost Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 52M | Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | -1 | |
6 | 1 | 10C | Mike Conn Big Bend, WI | Big Bend, WI | -5 | |
7 | 9 | 40 | Jack Williams Rockford, IL | Rockford, IL | 2 | |
8 | 5 | 19 | Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI | Waterford, WI | -3 | |
9 | 13 | 22 | Tony Izzo Capron, IL | Capron, IL | 4 | |
10 | 11 | 68 | Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL | Round Lake, IL | 1 | |
11 | 12 | 0 | Elmer Everman Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 1 | |
DNS | 14 | 88J | Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI | East Troy, WI | - | |
DNS | 10 | 5 | Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | - | |
DNS | 15 | 4S | Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | - | |
DNS | 3 | 03T | Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 0P | Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 24 | Nick Simons Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 52M | Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | - | |
4 | 1 | 10C | Mike Conn Big Bend, WI | Big Bend, WI | -3 | |
5 | 4 | 5 | Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 68 | Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL | Round Lake, IL | - | |
7 | 8 | 0 | Elmer Everman Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 1 | |
8 | 7 | 4S | Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | -1 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 25 | Mike Simons Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 6 | |
2 | 5 | 19 | Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI | Waterford, WI | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 03T | Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | - | |
4 | 6 | 30 | John Dost Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 40 | Jack Williams Rockford, IL | Rockford, IL | -1 | |
6 | 2 | 88J | Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI | East Troy, WI | -4 | |
DNS | 1 | 22 | Tony Izzo Capron, IL | Capron, IL | - | |
All transfer |
Special 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25 | Mike Simons Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | - | |
2 | 2 | 24 | Nick Simons Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | - | |
3 | 3 | 0P | Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | - | |
4 | 4 | 19 | Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI | Waterford, WI | - | |
5 | 5 | 52M | Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | - | |
6 | 6 | 03T | Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | - | |
7 | 7 | 30 | John Dost Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | - | |
8 | 8 | 10C | Mike Conn Big Bend, WI | Big Bend, WI | - |
Hot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | 4S | Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 18.101 | |
2 | 3 | 0P | Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI | Green Bay, WI | 18.380 | |
3 | 5 | 52M | Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | 18.586 | |
4 | 9 | 24 | Nick Simons Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 18.586 | |
5 | 10 | 19 | Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI | Waterford, WI | 18.747 | |
6 | 12 | 30 | John Dost Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 19.048 | |
7 | 7 | 5 | Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 19.053 | |
8 | 14 | 25 | Mike Simons Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 19.078 | |
9 | 1 | 10C | Mike Conn Big Bend, WI | Big Bend, WI | 19.388 | |
10 | 11 | 68 | Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL | Round Lake, IL | 19.671 | |
11 | 6 | 03T | Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | 19.714 | |
12 | 15 | 0 | Elmer Everman Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 20.603 | |
13 | 8 | 40 | Jack Williams Rockford, IL | Rockford, IL | 20.925 | |
14 | 2 | 22 | Tony Izzo Capron, IL | Capron, IL | 22.160 | |
15 | 4 | 88J | Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI | East Troy, WI | 22.178 |
Street Stocks
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 46 | Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL | Algonquin, IL | - | |
2 | 10 | 46A | Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | 8 | |
3 | 3 | 99 | Rob Maule Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | - | |
4 | 9 | 12 | Brandon Mertes Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 5 | |
5 | 6 | 01 | Dustin Holland Pell Lake, WI | Pell Lake, WI | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 65 | Mark Baker Big Bend, WI | Big Bend, WI | 1 | |
7 | 11 | 21 | Kyle Johnson Round Lake Beach, IL | Round Lake Beach, IL | 4 | |
8 | 8 | J8 | James Jaime Salem, WI | Salem, WI | - | |
9 | 2 | 10 | Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | -7 | |
10 | 5 | 11 | Justice McBain Sturtevant, WI | Sturtevant, WI | -5 | |
11 | 4 | 50 | Terry Hilgendorf McHenry, IL | McHenry, IL | -7 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 50 | Terry Hilgendorf McHenry, IL | McHenry, IL | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 99 | Rob Maule Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | 2 | |
3 | 7 | 21 | Kyle Johnson Round Lake Beach, IL | Round Lake Beach, IL | 4 | |
4 | 2 | J8 | James Jaime Salem, WI | Salem, WI | -2 | |
5 | 6 | 57 | Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI | Pell Lake, WI | 1 | |
DNS | 5 | 11 | Justice McBain Sturtevant, WI | Sturtevant, WI | - | |
DQ | 1 | 45 | Kevin Domrose Big Bend, WI | Big Bend, WI | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 46 | Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL | Algonquin, IL | - | |
2 | 4 | 10 | Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 46A | Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | - | |
4 | 2 | 65 | Mark Baker Big Bend, WI | Big Bend, WI | -2 | |
5 | 6 | 12 | Brandon Mertes Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 01 | Dustin Holland Pell Lake, WI | Pell Lake, WI | -1 |
Special 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 50 | Terry Hilgendorf McHenry, IL | McHenry, IL | - | |
2 | 2 | 99 | Rob Maule Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | - | |
3 | 3 | 10 | Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | - | |
4 | 4 | 46 | Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL | Algonquin, IL | - | |
5 | 5 | 46A | Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | - | |
6 | 6 | 12 | Brandon Mertes Salem, WI | Salem, WI | - | |
7 | 7 | J8 | James Jaime Salem, WI | Salem, WI | - | |
8 | 8 | 65 | Mark Baker Big Bend, WI | Big Bend, WI | - |
Hot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 19.384 | |
2 | 7 | 99 | Rob Maule Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | 19.988 | |
3 | 2 | 46 | Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL | Algonquin, IL | 20.178 | |
4 | 12 | 12 | Brandon Mertes Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 20.296 | |
5 | 4 | 65 | Mark Baker Big Bend, WI | Big Bend, WI | 20.328 | |
6 | 3 | J8 | James Jaime Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 20.751 | |
7 | 5 | 50 | Terry Hilgendorf McHenry, IL | McHenry, IL | 20.905 | |
8 | 1 | 45 | Kevin Domrose Big Bend, WI | Big Bend, WI | 21.051 | |
9 | 10 | 01 | Dustin Holland Pell Lake, WI | Pell Lake, WI | 21.063 | |
10 | 9 | 11 | Justice McBain Sturtevant, WI | Sturtevant, WI | 21.665 | |
11 | 13 | 21 | Kyle Johnson Round Lake Beach, IL | Round Lake Beach, IL | 22.351 | |
12 | 6 | 46A | Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | 22.351 | |
DQ | 11 | 57 | Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI | Pell Lake, WI | 19.629 |