$0.00Cart (0)
9/26/2020 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fair
Plymouth, WI
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRA
A Feature 1AutoMeter
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 19K | Derek Crane Racine, WI | Racine, WI | 1 | |
3 | 11 | 1N8 | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | 8 | |
4 | 5 | 7X | Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | 1 | |
5 | 12 | 50 | Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | 7 | |
6 | 14 | 01 | Chris Dodd Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | 8 | |
7 | 6 | 38 | Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL | Beach Park, IL | -1 | |
8 | 1 | 6B | Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | -7 | |
9 | 16 | 69 | TJ Smith Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | 7 | |
10 | 7 | 91 | Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | -3 | |
11 | 10 | 20 | Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -1 | |
12 | 17 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | 5 | |
13 | 19 | 99 | Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | 6 | |
14 | 4 | 4 | Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | -10 | |
15 | 13 | 1HD | Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | -2 | |
16 | 22 | 89 | George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 6 | |
17 | 21 | 94 | Jim Wehrman Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | 4 | |
18 | 8 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -10 | |
19 | 18 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | -1 | |
20 | 24 | 99J | Seth Johnson Hartland, WI | Hartland, WI | 4 | |
21 | 20 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | -1 | |
22 | 9 | 22S | Brian Strane Paris, WI | Paris, WI | -13 | |
23 | 15 | 6 | Jake Kouba Farmington, MN | Farmington, MN | -8 | |
24 | 23 | 4G | George Gaertner III Salem, WI | Salem, WI | -1 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 94 | Jim Wehrman Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | - | |
2 | 6 | 89 | George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 4 | |
3 | 7 | 4G | George Gaertner III Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 4 | |
4 | 2 | 99J | Seth Johnson Hartland, WI | Hartland, WI | -2 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 3 | 12 | Shawn Swim Zion, IL | Zion, IL | -2 | |
6 | 5 | 00 | Paul Shaffer Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | -1 | |
7 | 4 | 9C | Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | -3 | |
8 | 8 | 8 | Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1N8 | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | - | |
2 | 2 | 1HD | Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | - | |
3 | 8 | 6 | Jake Kouba Farmington, MN | Farmington, MN | 5 | |
4 | 3 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 99 | Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | -1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 6 | 94 | Jim Wehrman Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | - | |
7 | 5 | 12 | Shawn Swim Zion, IL | Zion, IL | -2 | |
8 | 7 | 00 | Paul Shaffer Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | -1 | |
9 | 9 | 4G | George Gaertner III Salem, WI | Salem, WI | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 50 | Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | - | |
2 | 2 | 01 | Chris Dodd Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | - | |
3 | 5 | 69 | TJ Smith Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | - | |
5 | 3 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | -2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | 99J | Seth Johnson Hartland, WI | Hartland, WI | 1 | |
7 | 9 | 9C | Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | 2 | |
8 | 8 | 89 | George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI | Salem, WI | - | |
9 | 6 | 8 | Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | -3 |
Hot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | 50 | Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | 14.259 | |
2 | 14 | 01 | Chris Dodd Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | 14.317 | |
3 | 23 | 00 | Paul Shaffer Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | 14.390 | |
4 | 25 | 6 | Jake Kouba Farmington, MN | Farmington, MN | 14.515 | |
5 | 3 | 38 | Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL | Beach Park, IL | 14.540 | |
6 | 11 | 1N8 | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | 14.597 | |
7 | 18 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | 14.705 | |
8 | 21 | 94 | Jim Wehrman Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | 14.775 | |
9 | 28 | 9C | Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | 14.795 | |
10 | 20 | 69 | TJ Smith Greenville, WI | Greenville, WI | 14.862 | |
11 | 19 | 12 | Shawn Swim Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 14.917 | |
12 | 15 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | 14.974 | |
13 | 17 | 99 | Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | 15.027 | |
14 | 13 | 1HD | Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | 15.099 | |
15 | 24 | 99J | Seth Johnson Hartland, WI | Hartland, WI | 15.351 | |
16 | 16 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 15.351 | |
17 | 22 | 8 | Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | 15.452 | |
18 | 26 | 89 | George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 15.503 | |
19 | 27 | 4G | George Gaertner III Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 15.790 |
IRA Lightning Sprints
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 13 | CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 55H | Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI | Waukesha, WI | - | |
3 | 5 | 01 | Ron Brannam Barrington, IL | Barrington, IL | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 16 | Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | -1 | |
5 | 10 | 18 | Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL | Spring Grove, IL | 5 | |
6 | 1 | 6 | Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | -5 | |
7 | 7 | 7J | Bob Jeziorski West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | - | |
8 | 11 | 76 | Mike Unger Madison, WI | Madison, WI | 3 | |
9 | 8 | 51 | Shawn McGill Fox Lake, IL | Fox Lake, IL | -1 | |
10 | 14 | 74M | Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | 4 | |
11 | 12 | K9 | Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 1 | |
12 | 13 | 65 | Jonathan Smith Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 1 | |
13 | 16 | 7 | Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | 3 | |
14 | 6 | 19 | Ion Stear Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | -8 | |
15 | 15 | 19X | Chris Quillman Delavan, WI | Delavan, WI | - | |
16 | 9 | 87R | Josh Rehberg Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | -7 | |
DNS | 17 | 74 | Phil Brannam Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18 | Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL | Spring Grove, IL | - | |
2 | 2 | 55H | Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI | Waukesha, WI | - | |
3 | 3 | 13 | CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | - | |
4 | 4 | 19 | Ion Stear Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | - | |
5 | 5 | 51 | Shawn McGill Fox Lake, IL | Fox Lake, IL | - | |
6 | 6 | 76 | Mike Unger Madison, WI | Madison, WI | - | |
7 | 7 | 74M | Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | - | |
8 | 8 | 19X | Chris Quillman Delavan, WI | Delavan, WI | - | |
9 | 9 | 7 | Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 6 | Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 87R | Josh Rehberg Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 01 | Ron Brannam Barrington, IL | Barrington, IL | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 16 | Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | -1 | |
5 | 5 | 7J | Bob Jeziorski West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | - | |
6 | 8 | K9 | Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 2 | |
7 | 6 | 65 | Jonathan Smith Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -1 | |
8 | 7 | 74 | Phil Brannam Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | -1 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19 | Ion Stear Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | 14.020 | |
2 | 14 | 01 | Ron Brannam Barrington, IL | Barrington, IL | 14.077 | |
3 | 12 | 13 | CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 14.155 | |
4 | 6 | 16 | Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 14.173 | |
5 | 3 | 55H | Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI | Waukesha, WI | 14.289 | |
6 | 2 | 6 | Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | 14.362 | |
7 | 8 | 18 | Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL | Spring Grove, IL | 14.426 | |
8 | 4 | 87R | Josh Rehberg Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | 14.597 | |
9 | 5 | 51 | Shawn McGill Fox Lake, IL | Fox Lake, IL | 14.727 | |
10 | 10 | 7J | Bob Jeziorski West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 14.882 | |
11 | 11 | 76 | Mike Unger Madison, WI | Madison, WI | 14.887 | |
12 | 9 | 65 | Jonathan Smith Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 15.070 | |
13 | 13 | 74M | Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | 15.080 | |
14 | 15 | 74 | Phil Brannam Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 15.126 | |
15 | 16 | 19X | Chris Quillman Delavan, WI | Delavan, WI | 15.416 | |
16 | 7 | K9 | Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 15.503 | |
17 | 17 | 7 | Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL |
410 Sprints - Winged
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17B | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | - | |
2 | 4 | 73 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 10W | Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 73AF | Joey Moughan Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | -2 | |
5 | 11 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 6 | |
6 | 8 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 2 | |
7 | 17 | 25T | Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | 10 | |
8 | 5 | 12W | Josh Walter Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | -3 | |
9 | 13 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | 4 | |
10 | 10 | 55 | Austin Deblauw Ventura, CA | Ventura, CA | - | |
11 | 20 | 0 | John Fahl Brown Deer, WI | Brown Deer, WI | 9 | |
12 | 16 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 4 | |
13 | 15 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 2 | |
14 | 12 | 9K | Kyle Schuett Philo, IL | Philo, IL | -2 | |
15 | 14 | 14R | Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH | Fremont, OH | -1 | |
16 | 3 | 64 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | -13 | |
17 | 23 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 6 | |
18 | 7 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | -11 | |
19 | 24 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | 5 | |
20 | 19 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | -1 | |
21 | 9 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | -12 | |
22 | 18 | 79 | Blake Nimee Oswego, IL | Oswego, IL | -4 | |
23 | 21 | 14 | Jack Routson Waterman, IL | Waterman, IL | -2 | |
24 | 22 | 19 | Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | -2 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 79 | Blake Nimee Oswego, IL | Oswego, IL | - | |
2 | 2 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | - | |
3 | 3 | 0 | John Fahl Brown Deer, WI | Brown Deer, WI | - | |
4 | 4 | 14 | Jack Routson Waterman, IL | Waterman, IL | - | |
5 | 10 | 19 | Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 5 | |
6 | 7 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 1 | |
7 | 5 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | -2 | |
8 | 9 | 77 | Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI | South Milwaukee, WI | 1 | |
9 | 6 | 7 | Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | -3 | |
10 | 8 | 47 | Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | -2 | |
11 | 11 | 4 | Bailey Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | - |
Dash 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17B | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | - | |
2 | 4 | 64 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 12W | Josh Walter Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | - | |
4 | 2 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | - |
Dash 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 73AF | Joey Moughan Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | - | |
2 | 5 | 73 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 10W | Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | - | |
4 | 2 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 55 | Austin Deblauw Ventura, CA | Ventura, CA | -1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 17B | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 9K | Kyle Schuett Philo, IL | Philo, IL | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 73AF | Joey Moughan Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 73 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | - | |
5 | 5 | 14R | Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH | Fremont, OH | - | |
6 | 7 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 79 | Blake Nimee Oswego, IL | Oswego, IL | -1 | |
8 | 9 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | 1 | |
9 | 8 | 77 | Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI | South Milwaukee, WI | -1 | |
10 | 10 | 4 | Bailey Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | - | |
2 | 3 | 10W | Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 64 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 25 | Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI | Gibson, WI | 1 | |
5 | 2 | 55 | Austin Deblauw Ventura, CA | Ventura, CA | -3 | |
6 | 10 | 25T | Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | 4 | |
7 | 7 | 0 | John Fahl Brown Deer, WI | Brown Deer, WI | - | |
8 | 9 | 7 | Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | 1 | |
9 | 6 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | -3 | |
10 | 8 | 19 | Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | -2 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12W | Josh Walter Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | - | |
2 | 2 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | - | |
3 | 3 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | - | |
4 | 5 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | -1 | |
6 | 7 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 14 | Jack Routson Waterman, IL | Waterman, IL | 1 | |
8 | 9 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 1 | |
9 | 6 | 47 | Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | -3 |
Qualifying 1Osborn and Son Trucking
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | 73 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | 11.932 | |
2 | 17 | 64 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 11.944 | |
3 | 13 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 11.984 | |
4 | 26 | 17B | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | 12.029 | |
5 | 22 | 10W | Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | 12.061 | |
6 | 7 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 12.063 | |
7 | 3 | 73AF | Joey Moughan Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 12.087 | |
8 | 1 | 55 | Austin Deblauw Ventura, CA | Ventura, CA | 12.095 | |
9 | 16 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 12.135 | |
10 | 24 | 9K | Kyle Schuett Philo, IL | Philo, IL | 12.146 | |
11 | 23 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 12.156 | |
12 | 5 | 12W | Josh Walter Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | 12.176 | |
13 | 19 | 14R | Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH | Fremont, OH | 12.190 | |
14 | 15 | 25 | Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI | Gibson, WI | 12.237 | |
15 | 27 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | 12.258 | |
16 | 21 | 79 | Blake Nimee Oswego, IL | Oswego, IL | 12.261 | |
17 | 6 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | 12.262 | |
18 | 4 | 47 | Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | 12.278 | |
19 | 28 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 12.278 | |
20 | 2 | 0 | John Fahl Brown Deer, WI | Brown Deer, WI | 12.349 | |
21 | 9 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 12.358 | |
22 | 14 | 77 | Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI | South Milwaukee, WI | 12.361 | |
23 | 10 | 19 | Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 12.389 | |
24 | 12 | 14 | Jack Routson Waterman, IL | Waterman, IL | 12.406 | |
25 | 11 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | 12.485 | |
26 | 8 | 7 | Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | 12.529 | |
27 | 25 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 12.530 | |
28 | 18 | 4 | Bailey Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 12.582 | |
29 | 29 | 25T | Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | 12.716 |
Hot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | 17B | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | 12.795 | |
2 | 28 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 12.821 | |
3 | 24 | 9K | Kyle Schuett Philo, IL | Philo, IL | 12.860 | |
4 | 22 | 10W | Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | 12.878 | |
5 | 29 | 25T | Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | 13.144 | |
6 | 20 | 73 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | 13.211 | |
7 | 23 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 13.327 | |
8 | 27 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | 13.367 | |
9 | 21 | 79 | Blake Nimee Oswego, IL | Oswego, IL | 13.442 | |
10 | 14 | 77 | Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI | South Milwaukee, WI | 13.484 | |
11 | 25 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 13.530 | |
12 | 15 | 25 | Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI | Gibson, WI | 13.600 | |
13 | 12 | 14 | Jack Routson Waterman, IL | Waterman, IL | 13.652 | |
14 | 17 | 64 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 13.738 | |
15 | 19 | 14R | Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH | Fremont, OH | 13.799 | |
16 | 11 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | 13.828 | |
17 | 16 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 14.005 | |
18 | 18 | 4 | Bailey Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 14.050 | |
19 | 13 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 14.278 | |
20 | 7 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 14.308 | |
21 | 9 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 14.310 | |
22 | 3 | 73AF | Joey Moughan Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 14.457 | |
23 | 8 | 7 | Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | 14.665 | |
24 | 10 | 19 | Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 14.722 | |
25 | 6 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | 14.807 | |
26 | 4 | 47 | Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | 14.825 | |
27 | 5 | 12W | Josh Walter Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | 14.841 | |
28 | 1 | 55 | Austin Deblauw Ventura, CA | Ventura, CA | 14.980 | |
29 | 2 | 0 | John Fahl Brown Deer, WI | Brown Deer, WI | 15.047 |