$0.00Cart (0)
4/29/2018 - Beaver Dam Raceway
Beaver Dam, WI
Wipperfirth Memorial
Wipperfirth Memorial
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRA
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 15V | Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 7S | Craig Campton Pardeeville, WI | Pardeeville, WI | -1 | |
3 | 7 | 97 | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | 4 | |
4 | 5 | 21 | Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI | Oconomowoc, WI | 1 | |
5 | 10 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | 5 | |
6 | 6 | 01 | Chris Dodd Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | - | |
7 | 3 | 29 | Randy Stanford Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | -4 | |
8 | 14 | 6 | Jake Kouba Farmington, MN | Farmington, MN | 6 | |
9 | 9 | 2K | Jimmy Kouba Byron, MN | Byron, MN | - | |
10 | 13 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 3 | |
11 | 17 | 52 | Craig Lager Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 6 | |
12 | 18 | 6B | Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | 6 | |
13 | 12 | 19K | Derek Crane Racine, WI | Racine, WI | -1 | |
14 | 8 | 91 | Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | -6 | |
15 | 11 | 2 | Jordan Mattson Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | -4 | |
16 | 4 | 54 | Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | -12 | |
17 | 15 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | -2 | |
18 | 16 | 71S | Doug Schenck Cottage Grove, WI | Cottage Grove, WI | -2 | |
19 | 19 | 16 | zzzAnna zzzHippe Albertville, MN | Albertville, MN | - | |
20 | 20 | 12 | Shawn Swim Zion, IL | Zion, IL | - |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 71S | Doug Schenck Cottage Grove, WI | Cottage Grove, WI | 1 | |
2 | 11 | 52 | Craig Lager Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 9 | |
3 | 5 | 6B | Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | 2 | |
4 | 6 | 16 | zzzAnna zzzHippe Albertville, MN | Albertville, MN | 2 | |
5 | 7 | 12 | Shawn Swim Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 2 | |
6 | 13 | 9 | Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | 7 | |
7 | 1 | 18 | Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL | Spring Grove, IL | -6 | |
8 | 4 | 20 | Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -4 | |
9 | 9 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | - | |
10 | 12 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | 2 | |
11 DNF | 8 | 1 | Rod Colburn New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | -3 | |
12 DNF | 3 | 77 | James Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | -9 | |
13 DNF | 10 | 4 | Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | -3 | |
DNS | 14 | 26T | Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI | Waupaca, WI | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 91 | Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 54 | Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | - | |
3 | 3 | 01 | Chris Dodd Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | - | |
4 | 6 | 19K | Derek Crane Racine, WI | Racine, WI | 2 | |
5 | 1 | 7S | Craig Campton Pardeeville, WI | Pardeeville, WI | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 77 | James Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | -1 | |
7 | 8 | 12 | Shawn Swim Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 1 | |
8 | 9 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 1 | |
9 | 7 | 52 | Craig Lager Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | -2 | |
10 | 10 | 9 | Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | - | |
2 | 3 | 21 | Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI | Oconomowoc, WI | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 29 | Randy Stanford Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 2 | |
5 | 7 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | 2 | |
6 | 8 | 20 | Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 2 | |
7 | 5 | 16 | zzzAnna zzzHippe Albertville, MN | Albertville, MN | -2 | |
8 | 9 | 4 | Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | 1 | |
9 | 10 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | 1 | |
10 DNF | 4 | 18 | Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL | Spring Grove, IL | -6 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 2K | Jimmy Kouba Byron, MN | Byron, MN | 4 | |
2 | 1 | 2 | Jordan Mattson Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 97 | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 6 | Jake Kouba Farmington, MN | Farmington, MN | 2 | |
5 | 2 | 15V | Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | -3 | |
6 | 8 | 6B | Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | 2 | |
DNS | 3 | 71S | Doug Schenck Cottage Grove, WI | Cottage Grove, WI | - | |
DNS | 7 | 1 | Rod Colburn New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | - | |
DNS | 9 | 26T | Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI | Waupaca, WI | - |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 91 | Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | 15.698 | |
2 | 7 | 18 | Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL | Spring Grove, IL | 15.819 | |
3 | 3 | 97 | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | 15.847 | |
4 | 19 | 01 | Chris Dodd Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | 15.923 | |
5 | 6 | 21 | Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI | Oconomowoc, WI | 15.933 | |
6 | 4 | 71S | Doug Schenck Cottage Grove, WI | Cottage Grove, WI | 16.080 | |
7 | 5 | 54 | Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | 16.104 | |
8 | 1 | 29 | Randy Stanford Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 16.199 | |
9 | 8 | 15V | Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | 16.357 | |
10 | 14 | 7S | Craig Campton Pardeeville, WI | Pardeeville, WI | 16.480 | |
11 | 21 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | 16.514 | |
12 | 10 | 2 | Jordan Mattson Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | 16.697 | |
13 | 9 | 77 | James Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | 16.774 | |
14 | 16 | 16 | zzzAnna zzzHippe Albertville, MN | Albertville, MN | 16.778 | |
15 | 25 | 2K | Jimmy Kouba Byron, MN | Byron, MN | 16.884 | |
16 | 29 | 19K | Derek Crane Racine, WI | Racine, WI | 16.914 | |
17 | 13 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 17.021 | |
18 | 23 | 6 | Jake Kouba Farmington, MN | Farmington, MN | 17.043 | |
19 | 24 | 52 | Craig Lager Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 17.046 | |
20 | 27 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | 17.075 | |
21 | 11 | 1 | Rod Colburn New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | 17.092 | |
22 | 12 | 12 | Shawn Swim Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 17.101 | |
23 | 20 | 20 | Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 17.146 | |
24 | 18 | 6B | Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | 17.663 | |
25 | 15 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 18.108 | |
26 | 28 | 4 | Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | 18.320 | |
27 | 22 | 26T | Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI | Waupaca, WI | 18.350 | |
28 | 17 | 9 | Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | 18.473 | |
29 | 26 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | 18.524 |
Badger Midgets
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 57 | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | 6 | |
2 | 10 | 11 | Tyler Baran Wausau, WI | Wausau, WI | 8 | |
3 | 9 | 9K | Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL | Machesney Park, IL | 6 | |
4 | 8 | 3 | Jeff Zelinski Joliet, IL | Joliet, IL | 4 | |
5 | 4 | 99 | Ryan Probst New Lenox, IL | New Lenox, IL | -1 | |
6 | 1 | 14 | Jack Routson Waterman, IL | Waterman, IL | -5 | |
7 | 14 | 2 | Zach Boden Cambridge, WI | Cambridge, WI | 7 | |
8 | 2 | 38 | Ryan Irwin Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | -6 | |
9 | 13 | 32 | Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | 4 | |
10 | 15 | 6 | Laura Smith Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | 5 | |
11 | 11 | 66 | Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | - | |
12 | 16 | 66E | Joe Ebben Mequon, WI | Mequon, WI | 4 | |
13 | 19 | 4 | Pat Hensen Sun Prairie, WI | Sun Prairie, WI | 6 | |
14 | 18 | 29 | Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI | Marshall, WI | 4 | |
15 | 6 | 1 | Scott Hatton Sharon, WI | Sharon, WI | -9 | |
16 | 5 | 27 | David Budres Janesville, WI | Janesville, WI | -11 | |
17 | 12 | 28 | Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI | Richfield, WI | -5 | |
18 | 17 | 31 | Shay Sassano Hampshire, IL | Hampshire, IL | -1 | |
19 | 3 | 71 | Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI | Mcfarland, WI | -16 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 6 | Laura Smith Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 31 | Shay Sassano Hampshire, IL | Hampshire, IL | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 66E | Joe Ebben Mequon, WI | Mequon, WI | 1 | |
4 | 7 | 29 | Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI | Marshall, WI | 3 | |
5 | 6 | 4 | Pat Hensen Sun Prairie, WI | Sun Prairie, WI | 1 | |
DNS | 3 | 77 | Scott Zane Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | - | |
DNS | 1 | 9S | Mike Stroik West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 1 | Scott Hatton Sharon, WI | Sharon, WI | 5 | |
2 | 7 | 3 | Jeff Zelinski Joliet, IL | Joliet, IL | 5 | |
3 | 2 | 11 | Tyler Baran Wausau, WI | Wausau, WI | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 99 | Ryan Probst New Lenox, IL | New Lenox, IL | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 38 | Ryan Irwin Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | -1 | |
6 | 1 | 2 | Zach Boden Cambridge, WI | Cambridge, WI | -5 | |
7 DNF | 3 | 66 | Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | -4 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 57 | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | 5 | |
2 | 7 | 9K | Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL | Machesney Park, IL | 5 | |
3 | 5 | 71 | Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI | Mcfarland, WI | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 27 | David Budres Janesville, WI | Janesville, WI | - | |
5 | 3 | 14 | Jack Routson Waterman, IL | Waterman, IL | -2 | |
6 | 2 | 28 | Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI | Richfield, WI | -4 | |
7 | 1 | 32 | Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | -6 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 9K | Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL | Machesney Park, IL | 16.909 | |
2 | 2 | 3 | Jeff Zelinski Joliet, IL | Joliet, IL | 17.121 | |
3 | 3 | 57 | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | 17.283 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | Scott Hatton Sharon, WI | Sharon, WI | 17.364 | |
5 | 5 | 27 | David Budres Janesville, WI | Janesville, WI | 17.407 | |
6 | 6 | 99 | Ryan Probst New Lenox, IL | New Lenox, IL | 17.657 | |
7 | 7 | 71 | Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI | Mcfarland, WI | 17.841 | |
8 | 8 | 38 | Ryan Irwin Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 17.941 | |
9 | 9 | 14 | Jack Routson Waterman, IL | Waterman, IL | 17.976 | |
10 | 10 | 7 | Brian Peterson Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | 18.043 | |
11 | 11 | 66 | Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | 18.220 | |
12 | 12 | 28 | Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI | Richfield, WI | 18.346 | |
13 | 13 | 32 | Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | 18.354 | |
14 | 14 | 11 | Tyler Baran Wausau, WI | Wausau, WI | 18.405 | |
15 | 15 | 2 | Zach Boden Cambridge, WI | Cambridge, WI | 18.437 | |
16 | 16 | 6 | Laura Smith Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | 18.515 | |
17 | 17 | 66E | Joe Ebben Mequon, WI | Mequon, WI | 18.879 | |
18 | 18 | 4 | Pat Hensen Sun Prairie, WI | Sun Prairie, WI | 19.333 | |
19 | 19 | 31 | Shay Sassano Hampshire, IL | Hampshire, IL | 19.433 | |
20 | 20 | 9S | Mike Stroik West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 19.469 | |
21 | 21 | 29 | Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI | Marshall, WI | 22.838 | |
22 | 22 | 77 | Scott Zane Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | 22.900 |
410 Sprints - Winged
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 85M | Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 83 | Justin Henderson Tea, SD | Tea, SD | 4 | |
3 | 13 | 25 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | 10 | |
4 | 11 | 17B | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | 7 | |
5 | 10 | 64 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 5 | |
6 | 3 | 10W | Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | -3 | |
7 | 4 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | -3 | |
8 | 19 | 73 | Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | 11 | |
9 | 9 | 02 | Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | - | |
10 | 5 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | -5 | |
11 | 12 | 10V | Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | 1 | |
12 | 21 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 9 | |
13 | 14 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | 1 | |
14 | 22 | 23D | Trey Datweiler Herscher, IL | Herscher, IL | 8 | |
15 | 15 | 4 | Paul Pokorski West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | - | |
16 | 18 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | 2 | |
17 | 16 | 7 | Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | -1 | |
18 | 20 | 12 | Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI | 2 | |
19 | 17 | 97X | Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN | Kasson, MN | -2 | |
20 | 24 | 18 | Keith Fellner Sturtevant, WI | Sturtevant, WI | 4 | |
21 | 23 | 63 | Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI | Antigo, WI | 2 | |
22 | 1 | 5 | Ryan Bowers Nowthen, MN | Nowthen, MN | -21 | |
23 | 8 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | -15 | |
24 | 7 | 21H | Tim Haddy Waupun, WI | Waupun, WI | -17 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 73 | Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | - | |
2 | 5 | 12 | Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 23D | Trey Datweiler Herscher, IL | Herscher, IL | -1 | |
5 | 7 | 63 | Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI | Antigo, WI | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 18 | Keith Fellner Sturtevant, WI | Sturtevant, WI | -2 | |
7 | 6 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | -1 | |
8 | 8 | 45 | Matt Wiese Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | - | |
DNS | 9 | 14AJ | Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 64 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 5 | Ryan Bowers Nowthen, MN | Nowthen, MN | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 25 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 4 | Paul Pokorski West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 18 | Keith Fellner Sturtevant, WI | Sturtevant, WI | 1 | |
8 | 9 | 63 | Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI | Antigo, WI | 1 | |
9 DNF | 3 | 73 | Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | -6 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 83 | Justin Henderson Tea, SD | Tea, SD | 2 | |
2 | 5 | 17B | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 02 | Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | - | |
5 | 1 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | -4 | |
6 | 6 | 7 | Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | - | |
7 | 7 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | - | |
8 | 8 | 12 | Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI | - | |
9 | 9 | 45 | Matt Wiese Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | - | |
2 | 3 | 85M | Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 10V | Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 10W | Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | - | |
5 | 2 | 21H | Tim Haddy Waupun, WI | Waupun, WI | -3 | |
6 | 6 | 97X | Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN | Kasson, MN | - | |
7 | 7 | 23D | Trey Datweiler Herscher, IL | Herscher, IL | - | |
8 | 8 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | - | |
DNS | 9 | 14AJ | Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | - |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 64 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 14.546 | |
2 | 10 | 02 | Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | 14.720 | |
3 | 15 | 10W | Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | 15.390 | |
4 | 14 | 73 | Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | 15.422 | |
5 | 18 | 83 | Justin Henderson Tea, SD | Tea, SD | 15.429 | |
6 | 9 | 85M | Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | 15.551 | |
7 | 8 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 15.689 | |
8 | 23 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 15.740 | |
9 | 6 | 21H | Tim Haddy Waupun, WI | Waupun, WI | 15.870 | |
10 | 12 | 5 | Ryan Bowers Nowthen, MN | Nowthen, MN | 15.889 | |
11 | 2 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | 15.895 | |
12 | 13 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 15.905 | |
13 | 24 | 25 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | 15.943 | |
14 | 22 | 17B | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | 16.021 | |
15 | 17 | 10V | Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | 16.123 | |
16 | 19 | 4 | Paul Pokorski West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 16.246 | |
17 | 11 | 7 | Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | 16.337 | |
18 | 21 | 14AJ | Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | 16.409 | |
19 | 20 | 97X | Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN | Kasson, MN | 16.507 | |
20 | 1 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | 16.592 | |
21 | 5 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 16.609 | |
22 | 3 | 23D | Trey Datweiler Herscher, IL | Herscher, IL | 16.623 | |
23 | 7 | 18 | Keith Fellner Sturtevant, WI | Sturtevant, WI | 16.654 | |
24 | 26 | 12 | Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI | 16.932 | |
25 | 27 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | 17.347 | |
26 | 25 | 63 | Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI | Antigo, WI | 17.357 | |
27 | 16 | 45 | Matt Wiese Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 17.414 |