$0.00Cart (0)
7/9/2022 - Wilmot Raceway
Wilmot, WI
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRA
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | 23Z | Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL | Gurnee, IL | 12 | |
2 | 1 | 91 | Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | - | |
4 | 4 | 09 | Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | - | |
5 | 5 | 9X | Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | - | |
6 | 7 | 50 | Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 38 | Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL | Beach Park, IL | -1 | |
8 | 2 | 4 | Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | -6 | |
9 | 11 | 22 | Greg Alt Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | 2 | |
10 | 17 | 89 | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | 7 | |
11 | 9 | 14Z | Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI | Oconomowoc, WI | -2 | |
12 | 10 | 22S | Brian Strane Paris, WI | Paris, WI | -2 | |
13 | 14 | 99J | Seth Johnson Hartland, WI | Hartland, WI | 1 | |
14 | 15 | 0 | John Fahl Brown Deer, WI | Brown Deer, WI | 1 | |
15 | 19 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 4 | |
16 | 16 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | - | |
17 | 18 | 17 | Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 1 | |
18 | 24 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 6 | |
19 | 20 | 20 | Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 1 | |
20 | 23 | 7D | Josh Davidson Racine, WI | Racine, WI | 3 | |
21 | 21 | 29J | Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI | - | |
22 | 22 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | - | |
23 | 8 | 7X | Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | -15 | |
24 | 25 | 13A | Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI | Twin Lakes, WI | 1 | |
25 | 12 | 24 | Eric Wilke Genesee, WI | Genesee, WI | -13 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 38 | Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL | Beach Park, IL | - | |
2 | 4 | 09 | Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 14Z | Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI | Oconomowoc, WI | -1 | |
4 | 7 | 0 | John Fahl Brown Deer, WI | Brown Deer, WI | 3 | |
5 | 3 | 4 | Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | -2 | |
6 | 5 | 89 | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | -1 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 6 | 20 | Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -1 | |
8 | 9 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 1 | |
9 | 8 | 13A | Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI | Twin Lakes, WI | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7X | Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 91 | Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 24 | Eric Wilke Genesee, WI | Genesee, WI | 2 | |
4 | 6 | 99J | Seth Johnson Hartland, WI | Hartland, WI | 2 | |
5 | 8 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | 3 | |
6 | 1 | 9X | Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | -5 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 7 | 29J | Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI | - | |
8 | 4 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -4 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 50 | Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 22 | Greg Alt Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 23Z | Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL | Gurnee, IL | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | - | |
5 | 3 | 22S | Brian Strane Paris, WI | Paris, WI | -2 | |
6 | 6 | 17 | Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | - | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 7 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | - | |
8 | 8 | 7D | Josh Davidson Racine, WI | Racine, WI | - |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 09 | Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | 15.021 | |
2 | 16 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 15.141 | |
3 | 15 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | 15.142 | |
4 | 18 | 4 | Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | 15.250 | |
5 | 6 | 91 | Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | 15.322 | |
6 | 21 | 22S | Brian Strane Paris, WI | Paris, WI | 15.334 | |
7 | 8 | 14Z | Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI | Oconomowoc, WI | 15.341 | |
8 | 20 | 7X | Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | 15.368 | |
9 | 14 | 50 | Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | 15.397 | |
10 | 7 | 38 | Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL | Beach Park, IL | 15.425 | |
11 | 2 | 9X | Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | 15.427 | |
12 | 11 | 22 | Greg Alt Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | 15.445 | |
13 | 23 | 89 | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | 15.570 | |
14 | 17 | 24 | Eric Wilke Genesee, WI | Genesee, WI | 15.582 | |
15 | 5 | 23Z | Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL | Gurnee, IL | 15.622 | |
16 | 22 | 20 | Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 15.642 | |
17 | 24 | 99J | Seth Johnson Hartland, WI | Hartland, WI | 15.661 | |
18 | 1 | 17 | Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 15.666 | |
19 | 19 | 0 | John Fahl Brown Deer, WI | Brown Deer, WI | 15.681 | |
20 | 25 | 29J | Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI | 15.683 | |
21 | 12 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | 15.725 | |
22 | 4 | 13A | Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI | Twin Lakes, WI | 15.811 | |
23 | 9 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | 15.897 | |
24 | 13 | 7D | Josh Davidson Racine, WI | Racine, WI | 15.965 | |
25 | 10 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 15.966 |
IRA Lightning Sprints
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 16 | Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 3 | |
2 | 5 | K9 | Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 3 | |
3 | 8 | 13 | CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 5 | |
4 | 3 | 6 | Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | -1 | |
5 | 17 | 9 | John Kirk Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 12 | |
6 | 14 | 67 | Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI | Hales Corners, WI | 8 | |
7 | 11 | 19Q | Noah Quillman Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 4 | |
8 | 19 | 55X | Xander York Crystal Lake, IL | Crystal Lake, IL | 11 | |
9 | 2 | 3 | Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI | Fond Du Lac, WI | -7 | |
10 | 9 | 74M | Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | -1 | |
11 | 21 | 17 | Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | 10 | |
12 | 16 | 18Q | Chris Quillman Delavan, WI | Delavan, WI | 4 | |
13 | 15 | 21T | Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | 2 | |
14 | 1 | 6B | Derek Fortier Racine, WI | Racine, WI | -13 | |
15 | 7 | 55H | Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI | Waukesha, WI | -8 | |
16 | 12 | 74 | Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | -4 | |
17 | 10 | 42 | Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -7 | |
18 | 6 | 01 | Ron Brannam Barrington, IL | Barrington, IL | -12 | |
19 | 13 | 77C | Clayton Bickler Wind Lake, WI | Wind Lake, WI | -6 | |
DNS | 18 | 64 | Jack Lynn Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | - | |
DNS | 20 | 33 | David Powers Woodlawn, TN | Woodlawn, TN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 55H | Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI | Waukesha, WI | 1 | |
2 | 3 | K9 | Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 6 | Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | 1 | |
4 | 10 | 6B | Derek Fortier Racine, WI | Racine, WI | 6 | |
5 | 5 | 74M | Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | - | |
6 | 8 | 19Q | Noah Quillman Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 2 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 9 | 77C | Clayton Bickler Wind Lake, WI | Wind Lake, WI | 2 | |
8 | 7 | 21T | Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | -1 | |
9 | 11 | 17 | Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | 2 | |
10 | 1 | 9 | John Kirk Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | -9 | |
11 | 6 | 55X | Xander York Crystal Lake, IL | Crystal Lake, IL | -5 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 13 | CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 4 | |
2 | 1 | 01 | Ron Brannam Barrington, IL | Barrington, IL | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 16 | Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 3 | Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI | Fond Du Lac, WI | -2 | |
5 | 3 | 42 | Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -2 | |
6 | 8 | 74 | Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | 2 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 7 | 67 | Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI | Hales Corners, WI | - | |
8 | 6 | 18Q | Chris Quillman Delavan, WI | Delavan, WI | -2 | |
9 | 10 | 64 | Jack Lynn Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 1 | |
10 | 9 | 33 | David Powers Woodlawn, TN | Woodlawn, TN | -1 |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI | Slinger, WI | 16.365 | |
2 | 9 | K9 | Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 16.656 | |
3 | 1 | 55H | Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI | Waukesha, WI | 16.854 | |
4 | 8 | 9 | John Kirk Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 16.968 | |
5 | 4 | 74M | Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | 17.154 | |
6 | 5 | 55X | Xander York Crystal Lake, IL | Crystal Lake, IL | 17.743 | |
7 | 11 | 17 | Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | 17.971 | |
8 | 3 | 21T | Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | 18.051 | |
9 | 10 | 19Q | Noah Quillman Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 18.532 | |
10 | 2 | 77C | Clayton Bickler Wind Lake, WI | Wind Lake, WI | ||
11 | 7 | 6B | Derek Fortier Racine, WI | Racine, WI |
Qualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 16 | Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 15.808 | |
2 | 10 | 42 | Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 16.098 | |
3 | 5 | 3 | Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI | Fond Du Lac, WI | 16.182 | |
4 | 3 | 01 | Ron Brannam Barrington, IL | Barrington, IL | 16.283 | |
5 | 2 | 13 | CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 16.363 | |
6 | 1 | 18Q | Chris Quillman Delavan, WI | Delavan, WI | 16.368 | |
7 | 7 | 67 | Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI | Hales Corners, WI | 16.750 | |
8 | 6 | 74 | Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | 16.870 | |
9 | 9 | 33 | David Powers Woodlawn, TN | Woodlawn, TN | 17.605 | |
10 | 4 | 64 | Jack Lynn Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI |
410 Sprints - Winged
NOS Energy Drink Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 41 | Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA | Lemoore, CA | 4 | |
2 | 2 | 83 | James McFadden Alice Springs, NT | Alice Springs, NT | - | |
3 | 3 | 15 | Donny Schatz Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | - | |
4 | 6 | 49 | Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA | Grass Valley, CA | 2 | |
5 | 9 | 2 | David Gravel Watertown, CT | Watertown, CT | 4 | |
6 | 12 | 17 | Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | 6 | |
7 | 1 | 73 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | -6 | |
8 | 7 | 9 | Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA | Enumclaw, WA | -1 | |
9 | 14 | 3Z | Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA | Jonestown, PA | 5 | |
10 | 15 | 1A | Jacob Allen Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 5 | |
11 | 13 | 11K | Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 2 | |
12 | 21 | 20G | Noah Gass Mounds, OK | Mounds, OK | 9 | |
13 | 18 | 3N | Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL | New Berlin, IL | 5 | |
14 | 10 | 1S | Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | -4 | |
15 | 16 | 6 | Bill Rose Plainfield, IN | Plainfield, IN | 1 | |
16 | 24 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 8 | |
17 | 20 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | 3 | |
18 | 22 | 10V | Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | 4 | |
19 | 19 | 25 | Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI | Gibson, WI | - | |
20 | 17 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | -3 | |
21 | 4 | 5 | Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN | Lebanon, IN | -17 | |
22 | 8 | 7S | Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC | Cobble Hill, BC | -14 | |
23 | 11 | 79 | Blake Nimee Oswego, IL | Oswego, IL | -12 | |
24 | 23 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | -1 |
Last Chance Showdown
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 20G | Noah Gass Mounds, OK | Mounds, OK | - | |
2 | 3 | 10V | Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 2 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 5 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | - | |
6 | 9 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 3 | |
7 | 2 | 29 | Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | -5 | |
8 | 10 | 19 | Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 2 | |
9 | 8 | 34 | Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | -1 | |
10 | 11 | U2 | Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI | Dousman, WI | 1 | |
11 | 7 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | -4 |
DashDIRTVision FAST PASS
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 73 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | - | |
2 | 4 | 83 | James McFadden Alice Springs, NT | Alice Springs, NT | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 15 | Donny Schatz Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 5 | Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN | Lebanon, IN | -1 | |
5 | 5 | 41 | Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA | Lemoore, CA | - | |
6 | 7 | 49 | Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA | Grass Valley, CA | 1 | |
7 | 2 | 9 | Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA | Enumclaw, WA | -5 | |
8 | 8 | 7S | Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC | Cobble Hill, BC | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 49 | Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA | Grass Valley, CA | - | |
2 | 2 | 15 | Donny Schatz Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | - | |
3 | 3 | 2 | David Gravel Watertown, CT | Watertown, CT | - | |
4 | 4 | 11K | Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |
5 | 5 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | - | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | 10V | Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 29 | Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | -1 | |
8 | 8 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 83 | James McFadden Alice Springs, NT | Alice Springs, NT | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 7S | Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC | Cobble Hill, BC | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 1S | Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | - | |
4 | 4 | 3Z | Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA | Jonestown, PA | - | |
5 | 5 | 3N | Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL | New Berlin, IL | - | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | 1 | |
8 | 6 | 19 | Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | -2 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 9 | Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA | Enumclaw, WA | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 73 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 79 | Blake Nimee Oswego, IL | Oswego, IL | -1 | |
4 | 8 | 1A | Jacob Allen Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 4 | |
5 | 4 | 25 | Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI | Gibson, WI | -1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 1 | |
7 | 5 | 20G | Noah Gass Mounds, OK | Mounds, OK | -2 | |
8 | 6 | U2 | Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI | Dousman, WI | -2 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 41 | Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA | Lemoore, CA | - | |
2 | 2 | 5 | Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN | Lebanon, IN | - | |
3 | 3 | 17 | Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | - | |
4 | 4 | 6 | Bill Rose Plainfield, IN | Plainfield, IN | - | |
5 | 5 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | - | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 6 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | - | |
7 | 7 | 34 | Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | - |
Qualifying
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | 49 | Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA | Grass Valley, CA | 12.580 | |
2 | 4 | 7S | Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC | Cobble Hill, BC | 12.584 | |
3 | 11 | 73 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 12.643 | |
4 | 23 | 41 | Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA | Lemoore, CA | 12.647 | |
5 | 16 | 15 | Donny Schatz Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | 12.692 | |
6 | 7 | 83 | James McFadden Alice Springs, NT | Alice Springs, NT | 12.730 | |
7 | 9 | 79 | Blake Nimee Oswego, IL | Oswego, IL | 12.749 | |
8 | 26 | 5 | Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN | Lebanon, IN | 12.763 | |
9 | 2 | 2 | David Gravel Watertown, CT | Watertown, CT | 12.768 | |
10 | 8 | 1S | Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 12.783 | |
11 | 24 | 9 | Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA | Enumclaw, WA | 12.833 | |
12 | 14 | 17 | Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | 12.865 | |
13 | 27 | 11K | Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 12.865 | |
14 | 15 | 3Z | Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA | Jonestown, PA | 12.871 | |
15 | 30 | 25 | Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI | Gibson, WI | 12.933 | |
16 | 18 | 6 | Bill Rose Plainfield, IN | Plainfield, IN | 12.995 | |
17 | 1 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 13.022 | |
18 | 12 | 3N | Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL | New Berlin, IL | 13.027 | |
19 | 31 | 20G | Noah Gass Mounds, OK | Mounds, OK | 13.058 | |
20 | 20 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | 13.072 | |
21 | 29 | 29 | Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 13.090 | |
22 | 13 | 19 | Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 13.106 | |
23 | 5 | U2 | Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI | Dousman, WI | 13.145 | |
24 | 3 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 13.203 | |
25 | 28 | 10V | Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI | Burlington, WI | 13.322 | |
26 | 10 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 13.339 | |
27 | 21 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 13.348 | |
28 | 6 | 34 | Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 13.394 | |
29 | 25 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 13.542 | |
30 | 19 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | 13.566 | |
31 | 22 | 1A | Jacob Allen Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 13.566 |