Points

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints Schedule - 2021

Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRA

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17XRyan MarshallKansasville, WI41723263665-
214ZRyan ZielskiOconomowoc, WI7152127365510
340Tim CoxPark City, IL41325263530135
470Chris KlemkoBristol, WI1921273374291
591Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL41821233353312
638Allen HaffordBeach Park, IL714263174491
709Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL1515253154511
850Rusty EganBurlington, WI21018243113552
919KDerek CraneRacine, WI1711233002663
104Jordan PaulsenTrevor, WI411232972693
1119XNathan CraneWaukegan, IL39252933732
1220Natalie KlemkoBristol, WI29242855810
1370HTate HensleyTrevor, WI26222769896
1441Dennis SpitzLewisburg, KY35242717948
1522Greg AltDelavan, WI41825751090
167Trinity UttechNew Berlin, WI11223611304
1739William HuckMukwonago, WI1223311334
1829JRalph JohnsonSilver Lake, WI11123231342
196BVince BartolottaMuskego, WI22022731392
2022SBrian StraneParis, WI1371821501515
219XMike SullivanBurlington, WI1141521271538
2212Shawn SwimZion, IL1621221543
239Greg OlsenRound Lake Heights, IL291721061559
2429ABryce AndrewsKenosha, WI721041561
2599JSeth JohnsonHartland, WI111420961569
2601Chris DoddTrevor, WI211131419691696
277DJosh DavidsonRacine, WI418641801
2829OGTom EllerZion, IL818161849
296Jake KoubaMinneapolis, MN381315652100
3013CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL141215052160
318Daniel WalldanWinthrop Harbor, IL114952170
3254Scott GrissomWinthrop Harbor, IL41414812184
330John FahlBrown Deer, WI1261313762289
3461Zach HansenNew Berlin, WI11113502315
3515Dan WadeKenosha, WI813092356
3613WDave WallaceTwin Lakes, WI312462419
3789George Gaertner JrSalem, WI1611922473
38Chance CiskowskiSalem, WI11911482517
3917Darren IhrkeHebron, IL210012664
4069TJ SmithGreenville, WI479782687
41David MikulskiBristol, WI29182747
4289Daniel GraumenzSalem, WI3478772788
4352Craig LagerUnion Grove, WI77722893
4414AJB.G. WoodKenosha, WI27322933
454GGeorge Gaertner IIISalem, WI1137252940
4666Denny SmithMukwonago, WI16782987
471Tommy ColburnNew Berlin, WI1366583007
4836Billy HaffordZion, IL16413024
4938CCraig CamptonPardeeville, WI244983167
50Matt RypelMilwaukee, WI13533312
5151Charles SpoonmoreSomonauk, IL33493316
5200Paul ShafferMilwaukee, WI23193346
534LLance ThompsonDundee, WI12873378
5493Travis MahoneyOglesby, IL32793386
5500Gary KlamrowskiWales, WI2063459
564SSamantha StefanHartford, WI1893476
574TJBrian KristanZion, IL11523513
58OAusten SemmelmannMenomonee Falls, WI1843581
5966Kevin FrederiksenHales Corners, WI753590
60John GurleyOsceola, IN733592
61Tim BoblinWaukesha, WI723593
621Scott UttechNew Berlin, WI723593
63Jason StefanHartford, WI703595
IRA Sprint Series
Quick Fuel
Hoosier Racing Tire
MyRacePass
Lane Automotive
Super Shox
Quarter Master
Auto Meter
Grandrud
Vahlco Wheels

Latest Results

<<>>
Beaver Dam Raceway10/2/2021Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRA
Full Results
Beaver Dam Raceway10/2/2021MSA Sprints
Full Results
Beaver Dam Raceway10/2/2021Wisconsin Dirt Legends
Full Results
Beaver Dam Raceway10/1/2021Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRA
Full Results
Beaver Dam Raceway10/1/2021MSA Sprints
Full Results
Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan ...9/25/2021Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRA
Full Results
Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan ...9/25/2021IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results

Current Points

Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Presented by the IRAas of 9/25/2021
Full Points